David Kopecký
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Dolní Třešňovec |
2016-2017 | FO Lanškroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Boříkovice - Dolní Třešňovec 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Klášterec - Dolní Třešňovec 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Rudoltice 1:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Dolní Třešňovec 6:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Těchonín 2:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Verměřovice - Dolní Třešňovec 5:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Libchavy B 7:3 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Helvíkovice 3:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kunvald - Dolní Třešňovec 3:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Žamberk B 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Helvíkovice 0:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Dolní Třešňovec 4:2 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Lichkov 3:5 (2:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Rudoltice 3:1 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Dolní Třešňovec 1:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Boříkovice 0:0 (0:0) 09.04. 14:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Libchavy B 0:1 (0:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Jehnědí - Lanškroun B 7:3 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Lanškroun B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Dobříkov 1:5 (0:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jaroměřice 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 3:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Libchavy 0:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Semanín 2:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 1:1 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Dobříkov 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 1:1 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Bystré - Lanškroun B 4:4 (2:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Bystré 5:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Moravská Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 8:1 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 0:0 (0:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Lanškroun B - Jablonné 0:5 (0:5) 05.09. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Lanškroun B 2:1 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Žichlínek - Lanškroun B 1:1 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 7:1 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 4:1 (2:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 2:3p. (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 4:3 (3:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Lanškroun B 2:3 (0:2) 20.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Opatovec 2:3p. (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Semanín 0:2 (0:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Žichlínek 4:1 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Bystré - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Lanškroun B 4:3p. (2:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 4:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání |