Aleš Landau
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Slovan Blatnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zbůch B - Blatnice B 2:3 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Blatnice B - Sulkov B 4:3 (1:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 3:2 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Přehýšov - Blatnice B 6:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Kozolupy B 0:4 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 5:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Líně B 2:3 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Kunějovice 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Všeruby B 2:3 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Sulkov B 1:3 (1:3) 03.05. 18:00 -
Kozolupy B - Blatnice B 10:1 (3:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Zbůch B 4:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kozojedy - Blatnice B 3:3 (2:2) 18.03. 15:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 11:00 -
Blatnice B - Pernarec 3:6 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 3:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Přehýšov 6:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Blatnice B - Žichlice 2:2 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Plasy B - Blatnice B 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Blatnice B - Kozolupy B 7:3 (3:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Sulkov B - Blatnice B 5:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Hadačka 0:5 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Kozojedy 4:0 (0:0) 07.09. 17:30 -
Zbůch B - Blatnice B 3:2 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Blatnice B - Úněšov B 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Žichlice 6:3 (3:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Blatnice B 9:1 (5:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Zbůch B 4:5 (2:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Blatnice B 3:1 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Blatnice B 3:1 (2:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Tlučná B 1:2p. (0:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Kozolupy B - Blatnice B 1:4 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Líně B 5:6 (1:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 2:4 (1:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Sulkov B 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Kozojedy - Blatnice B 6:3 (4:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Nýřany B 2:5 (1:3) 30.10. 11:00 -
Žichlice - Blatnice B 2:1p. (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Všeruby B 4:3p. (2:1) 16.10. 11:30 -
Zbůch B - Blatnice B 4:2 (2:0) 09.10. 12:00 -
Blatnice B - Úněšov B 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 12:00 -
Blatnice B - Kozojedy 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Přehýšov - Blatnice B 2:3 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Blatnice B - Pernarec 4:0 (1:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
Tlučná B - Blatnice B 8:0 (4:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Blatnice B - Kozolupy B 3:2 (3:1) 04.09. 14:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 3:1 (3:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Kunějovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Sulkov B - Blatnice B 2:0 (0:0) 15.08. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Pernarec 2:1 (0:0) 10.10. 12:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |