David Bílý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 24 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Kozmice |
2022-2023 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2021-2022 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
2021-2022 | FK Petřvald na Moravě |
2020-2021 | FC Heřmanice Slezská |
2019-2020 | SK Šenov |
2016-2017 | FC Hlučín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Starý Jičín - Kozmice 2:6 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Starý Jičín 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Mokré Lazce - Kozmice 6:1 (4:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Kozmice - Chlebičov 1:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Libhošť - Kozmice 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Darkovičky 0:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kozmice - Ludgeřovice 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Kozmice 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kozmice - V. Heraltice 1:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Píšť - Kozmice 4:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kozmice - Bolatice 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Strahovice - Kozmice 1:2 (0:1) 13.08. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 4:2 (0:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Albrechtice - Ludgeřovice 2:7 (1:4) 11.06. 14:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 1:3 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hradec - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Krásné Pole 1:5 (1:5) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Strahovice - Ludgeřovice 1:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozlovice 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Ludgeřovice 4:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 2:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Ludgeřovice 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Stará Bělá 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jistebník - Ludgeřovice 0:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Chlebičov - Ludgeřovice 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Darkovičky - Ludgeřovice 3:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Hradec 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Krásné Pole - Ludgeřovice 3:5 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Strahovice 6:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kozlovice - Ludgeřovice 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozmice 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mokré Lazce - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 10:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kravaře 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Ludgeřovice 1:3 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Jistebník 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Petřvald n. M. 0:2 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 5:1 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Jakubčovice - Petřvald n. M. 4:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Brušperk 1:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Břidličná - Petřvald n. M. 6:1 (3:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Krnov 1:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Petřvald n. M. 5:3 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Český Těšín 0:2 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Háj 2:2 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hlubina - Petřvald n. M. 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Orlová 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Oldřišov 1:0 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Hlubina 0:6 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta |