Martin Klein
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Blučina |
2021-2022 | SK-1934 Dobřínsko |
2019-2020 | SK Rakovník |
2018-2019 | SK Viktorie Jirny |
2018-2019 | SK Benátky nad Jizerou |
2016-2017 | FK Motorlet Praha, s.r.o. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zbýšov - Blučina 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Židlochovice - Blučina 0:3 kont. (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Blučina - Kupařovice 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Kounice - Blučina 0:2 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Blučina - Ochoz 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hrušovany - Blučina 2:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Pozořice - Blučina 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Ivančice B - Blučina 3:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Blučina - Měnín 5:4 (2:4) 02.09. 16:30 -
Blučina - Zbýšov 3:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Knínice - Blučina 2:6 (1:3) 17.06. 15:00 -
Medlov - Blučina 0:4 (0:2) 03.06. 16:00 -
Blučina - Opatovice 11:0 (4:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Zakřany - Blučina 1:5 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Blučina - Mělčany 6:2 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Radostice - Blučina 1:5 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bránice - Blučina 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Troubsko B - Blučina 0:9 (0:5) 23.04. 16:00 -
Blučina - Mor. Knínice 4:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vys. Popovice - Blučina 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Blučina - Medlov 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Opatovice - Blučina 0:6 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Blučina - Zakřany 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Mělčany - Blučina 0:5 (0:4) 02.10. 15:00 -
Blučina - Radostice 2:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Blučina - Mor. Bránice 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Blučina - Troubsko B 7:2 (5:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Drásov - Blučina 1:6 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Blučina - Lažánky 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Blučina - Deblín 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Dobřínsko - Oleksovice 7:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Litobratřice - Dobřínsko 3:1 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - SK Rakovník 4:2 (2:1) 17.11. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Písek 1:3 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Sparta B - SK Rakovník 3:0 (3:0) 03.11. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Povltavská FA 1:6 (0:4) 27.10. 14:30 -
Táborsko - SK Rakovník 3:0 (2:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
SK Rakovník - Motorlet 0:4 (0:3) 12.10. 13:00 -
Příbram B - SK Rakovník 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 10:00 -
SK Rakovník - Karlovy Vary 2:3p. (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Hostouň - SK Rakovník 4:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
SK Rakovník - Benešov 1:3 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
SK Rakovník - Domažlice 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Králův Dvůr - SK Rakovník 3:1 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Vltavín - SK Rakovník 4:0 (1:0) 24.08. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Admira 2:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
SK Rakovník - Plzeň B 0:3 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Benátky 2:0 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Benátky - V. Hamry 3:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Turnov - Benátky 1:0 (0:0) 16.03. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |