Daniel Mikenda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou |
2018-2019 | Machnín |
2016-2017 | TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrádek B - Žibřidice 0:3 (0:1) 06.11. 11:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Hrádek B 1:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Hrádek B 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Hrádek B - Cvikov 3:3 (1:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
Dubnice - Hrádek B 1:0 (0:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hrádek B - Vratislavice 3:5 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - VTJ Rapid 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hrádek B - Vesec 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Jablonné - Hrádek B 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Stráž n.N. 6:3 (3:2) 12.09. 15:00 -
Hodkovice - Hrádek B 3:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Rozstání 1:2 (1:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Žandov - Hrádek B 1:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Kamenice 1:2 (0:0) 15.08. 15:00 -
Žibřidice - Hrádek B 3:2 (3:1) 07.08. 15:00 -
Osečná - Hrádek B 1:4 (0:3) 11.10. 10:30 -
Hrádek B - Stráž n.N. B 5:1 (3:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Hrádek B 2:2 (0:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Hrádek B - Machnín 4:2 (1:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Hrádek B 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Raspenava 3:3 (1:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Frýdlant B - Hrádek B 1:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Mníšek 2:0 (0:0) 22.08. 10:00 -
Frýdlant B - Hrádek B 4:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Rynoltice 3:2 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Višňová B - Hrádek B 1:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Hrádek B - Dolní Řasnice 1:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Dětřichov 4:1 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Chrastava - Hrádek B zrušen -
Hrádek B - Machnín 8:1 (3:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Raspenava - Hrádek B 0:2 (0:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Hrádek B 0:3 (0:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Chotyně 4:0 (2:0) 11.08. 15:00 -
Rynoltice - Hrádek B 2:0 (0:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Raspenava 0:0 (0:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Višňová B 6:0 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Hrádek B 6:3 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Hrádek B 2:2 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Nové Město 7:1 (4:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Machnín 2:2 (1:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Český Dub 7:1 (3:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Nová Ves - Hrádek B 2:2 (0:1) 13.04. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Dolní Řasnice 6:1 (3:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Chotyně - Hrádek B 1:2 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Rynoltice 0:1 (0:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Raspenava - Hrádek B 3:0 (2:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Hrádek B - Frýdlant 0:5 (0:4) 28.10. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Hrádek B 11:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Stráž n.N. B 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - B. Kostel B 3:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání |