Vojtěch Kutálek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 5:1 (0:1) 02.04. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Ústí B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Opatovice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Vrchoslavice 2:1 (2:0) 25.09. 10:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Ústí B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 2:6 (2:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Domaželice - Ústí B 3:1 (1:0) 14.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Hustopeče 2:1 (2:0) 07.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 5:1 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Troubky 4:2 (1:0) 05.06. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 1:3 (1:3) 22.05. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Kovalovice 3:1 (1:0) 08.05. 14:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 2:1p. (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Radslavice 1:3 (0:1) 24.04. 14:30 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Tovačov 3:1 (3:1) 10.04. 14:30 -
Opatovice - Ústí B 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Opatovice 1:3 (1:0) 31.10. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Jezernice zrušen -
Újezdec - Ústí B 6:1 (4:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 1:0p. (0:0) 10.10. 10:00 -
Troubky - Ústí B 2:3 (0:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - Ústí B 3:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Vrchoslavice 2:3 (1:1) 29.08. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 5:0 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Troubky - Ústí B 2:4 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 1:4 (0:2) 04.10. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 4:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 1:6 (0:3) 20.09. 10:00 -
Kovalovice B - Ústí B 5:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Mostkovice 2:1 (0:0) 23.08. 10:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 4:1 (2:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 1:5 (0:3) 09.08. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Jezernice 3:2p. (0:1) 27.10. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 2:1p. (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 2:1p. (1:1) 13.10. 10:00 -
Troubky - Ústí B 4:2 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Mostkovice 3:2 (2:2) 29.09. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 2:1 (2:1) 15.09. 10:00 -
Kovalovice B - Ústí B 0:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 3:4p. (1:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 1:0 (1:0) 18.08. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól |