Daniel Rypar
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lenešice |
2019-2020 | FK SMB Bochov |
2016-2017 | TJ Stružná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lenešice B - Chlumčany B 2:4 (2:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Cítoliby B - Lenešice B 3:3 (0:3) 08.05. 10:30 -
Lenešice B - Holedeč 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
P. Týnec - Lenešice B 1:7 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Hájek - Bochov B 0:3 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Abertamy - Bochov B 0:5 (0:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Štědrá - Bochov B 3:2 (2:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Stružná - Kolová B 4:3p. (1:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Stružná - Kyselka 2:3p. (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Stružná 1:2p. (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stružná - Štědrá 2:4 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Stružná - Útvina 0:1p. (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Stružná - Otročín 7:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kolová B - Stružná 0:1 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kyselka - Stružná 2:3 (0:2) 22.09. 11:00 -
Stružná - Krásné Údolí 0:3 (0:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Štědrá - Stružná 5:1 (3:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Stružná - Stanovice 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Útvina - Stružná 3:2p. (0:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
Otročín - Stružná 2:1p. (1:0) 19.08. 13:00 -
Stružná - Hájek 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
Útvina - Stružná 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Stružná - Otročín 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 16:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Stružná 3:2 (2:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Stružná - Počerny 3:2 (2:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Žlutice B - Stružná 4:0 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Stružná - Děpoltovice B 3:2 (2:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Stružná 3:2p. (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Stružná - Abertamy 3:2 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Potůčky - Stružná 3:1 (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Stružná - Krásné Údolí 1:3 (0:3) 08.04. 16:00 -
Kolová B - Stružná 2:3 (0:1) 01.04. 15:00 -
Stružná - Sokol Sadov 3:4p. (1:3) 11.11. 10:30 -
Otročín - Stružná 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Počerny - Stružná 4:0 (4:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Stružná - Stanovice 2:5 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Stružná 6:5 (4:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Stružná - Hroznětín B 1:4 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Abertamy - Stružná 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Stružná - Potůčky 2:7 (0:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Stružná - Kolová B 2:4 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hájek - Stružná 3:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Stružná - Útvina 3:4 (2:2) 13.08. 16:00 -
Stružná - Božíčany 1:3 (0:2) 10.06. 16:00 -
Pila - Stružná 9:0 (4:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Stružná - Sedlec 1:5 (1:1) 27.05. 16:00 -
Bečov - Stružná 5:1 (4:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Stružná - Verušičky 0:6 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Dalovice - Stružná 9:0 (6:0) 22.04. 10:30 -
Stružná - Kolová 1:4 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání |