Petr Waldman
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Svatobor Hrádek |
2020-2021 | TJ Žihobce |
2017-2018 | TJ Tatran Dlouhá Ves |
2014-2015 | TJ Žihobce |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrádek B - Železná Ruda 2:3 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mochtín B - Hrádek B 2:4 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Strážov - Hrádek 4:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Měcholupy - Hrádek 4:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Bolešiny B - Hrádek B 1:3 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Švihov 1:5 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Svéradice B - Hrádek B 2:1 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hrádek B - Janovice B 3:1 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Budětice - Žihobce 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:30 -
Hartmanice - Žihobce 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Žihobce - Mochtín B 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Svéradice B - Žihobce 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Žihobce - Bolešiny B 1:3 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Žihobce 5:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Žihobce - Janovice B 3:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kolinec - Žihobce 6:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Žihobce - Běšiny 3:4 (1:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Žihobce - Hartmanice 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Měcholupy B - Žihobce 8:2 (3:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Žihobce - Svéradice B 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Žihobce - Hrádek B 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Velké Hydčice - Žihobce 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Janovice B - Žihobce 2:0 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Žihobce - Kolinec 0:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Žihobce 4:4 (1:2) 21.08. 16:00 -
Žihobce - Budětice 1:2 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Hradešice B - Žihobce 4:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Žihobce - Hory Matky Boží 4:3 (2:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Žihobce - Hradešice B 3:4p. (3:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Hory Matky Boží - Žihobce 1:0p. (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Žihobce - Nalžovské Hory 5:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sušice C - Žihobce 0:3 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Žihobce - Žichovice B 0:4 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Milčice - Žihobce 5:1 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Myslív - Žihobce 2:4 (1:3) 12.09. 16:30 -
Hory Matky Boží - Žihobce 5:1 (1:1) 06.09. 14:30 -
Nalžovské Hory - Žihobce 3:1 (3:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Janovice 1:2 (0:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Budětice 1:4 (1:4) 18.08. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Dlouhá Ves 2:5 (1:4) 11.08. 17:00 -
Měčín - Dlouhá Ves 2:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Hartmanice 2:1p. (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Luby B 5:2 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Svéradice B - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (2:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Chudenice 5:1 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Dlouhá Ves 6:2 (2:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Budětice 3:0 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Dlouhá Ves - Měcholupy 2:1 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Janovice - Dlouhá Ves 4:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Strážov 1:7 (0:3) 07.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |