Jakub Walter
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Dubí |
2020-2021 | TJ Baník Osek |
2019-2020 | FK Litvínov |
2017-2018 | Sokol Horní Jiřetín |
2016-2017 | FK Litvínov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Dubí - Ohníč B 4:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Ohníč 3:2 (2:2) 23.03. 12:30 -
Kladruby - SK Dubí 1:6 (1:4) 09.03. 10:30 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 6:1 (4:0) 18.11. 15:30 -
Košťany - SK Dubí 1:6 (0:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
SK Dubí - Kopisty 2:3p. (0:2) 04.11. 11:30 -
Duchcov B - SK Dubí 5:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
SK Dubí - Soběchleby 6:1 (2:1) 21.10. 13:00 -
Proboštov B - SK Dubí 1:2 (0:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Novosedlice B - SK Dubí 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - SK Dubí 3:7 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hrob - SK Dubí 0:6 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
SK Dubí - Dubí 5:2 (3:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Rtyně - SK Dubí 2:3p. (1:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Ohníč - SK Dubí 2:10 (1:4) 26.08. 17:00 -
SK Dubí - Oldřichov B 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Trnovany 7:1 (3:0) 17.06. 10:30 -
Košťany - SK Dubí 3:2p. (1:0) 03.06. 17:30 -
SK Dubí - Duchcov B 2:3 (2:1) 27.05. 15:30 -
SK Dubí - Kladruby 3:2 (3:1) 27.05. 13:00 -
Oldřichov B - SK Dubí 2:1 (1:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Proboštov B - SK Dubí 4:3p. (1:0) 21.05. 10:15 -
SK Dubí - Dubí 4:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:30 -
SK Dubí - Hrob 6:2 (3:0) 06.05. 15:00 -
Kopisty - SK Dubí 1:3 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 4:1 (2:0) 22.04. 14:30 -
Sobědruhy - SK Dubí 1:7 (0:2) 15.04. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Soběchleby 4:1 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
SK Dubí - H. Jiřetín B 1:2 (0:0) 25.03. 12:30 -
Kladruby - SK Dubí 0:6 (0:3) 18.03. 14:00 -
Osek - Duchcov 3:0 (1:0) 19.11. 10:00 -
Osek - Podbořany 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Osek - Litvínov 4:2 (2:1) 29.10. 11:00 -
Osek - Ohníč 6:1 (3:1) 15.10. 12:00 -
Osek - Novosedlice 7:2 (5:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Meziboří - Osek 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Osek - Vroutek 1:3 (0:3) 17.09. 13:00 -
Blažim - Osek 0:2 (0:2) 10.09. 13:30 -
Osek - Údlice 2:1p. (1:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Chlumčany - Osek 7:0 (4:0) 27.08. 11:00 -
Osek - Lenešice 3:2p. (2:0) 20.08. 13:00 -
Osek - Lenešice 4:2 (2:0) 10.10. 12:30 -
Osek - Podbořany 2:1 (1:1) 26.09. 13:00 -
Vroutek - Osek 1:4 (0:2) 19.09. 10:30 -
Osek - Duchcov 2:1 (2:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Rtyně - Litvínov 1:7 (0:5) 05.09. 17:00 -
Litvínov - Soběchleby 4:2 (0:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Braňany - Litvínov 0:3 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Litvínov - Polerady 8:1 (5:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Litvínov - Bečov 3:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
94.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól |