Jan Fiala
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Zličín |
2021-2022 | TJ Keramika Chlumčany |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Štěnovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Předenice |
2017-2018 | Sokol Vochov |
2015-2016 | SK Všeruby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zličín B - Bílá Hora 0:1 (0:0) 24.03. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Zličín B 0:2 (0:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Zličín B - Mládež 0:4 (0:2) 10.03. 16:15 -
Zličín B - Praga B 2:2 (1:1) 11.11. 16:00 -
Zličín B - Stodůlky 0:3 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Střešovice B - Zličín B 3:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zličín B - Lipence 6:4 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Zličín B 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 13:30 -
Zličín B - Troja 4:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Řepy - Zličín B 0:7 (0:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Zličín B - Nebušice 1:1 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dukla C - Zličín B 0:2 (0:1) 08.09. 20:15 -
Zličín B - Braník B 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bílá Hora - Zličín B 3:1 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mládež - Zličín B 1:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Zličín B - Radotín B 2:2 (0:0) 14.06. 18:15 -
Meteor B - Zličín B 6:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zličín B - Čakovice 3:3 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Stodůlky - Zličín B 1:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zličín B - Střešovice B 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lipence - Zličín B 4:1 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Zličín B - Slavoj Podolí B 3:3 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Troja - Zličín B 4:3 (2:3) 29.04. 10:30 -
Zličín B - Řepy 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Řeporyje B - Zličín B 1:7 (0:4) 16.04. 16:30 -
Zličín B - Spoje B 1:5 (0:3) 10.04. 16:30 -
Braník B - Zličín B 4:3 (2:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Zličín B - Bílá Hora 2:5 (0:3) 26.03. 15:30 -
Písnice - Zličín B 1:3 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Zličín B - Mládež 4:8 (1:5) 12.03. 15:30 -
Zličín B - Braník B 4:4 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bílá Hora - Zličín B 3:3 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Zličín B - Písnice 3:3 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Mládež - Zličín B 5:2 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Radotín B - Zličín B 2:2 (0:0) 06.08. 13:30 -
Štěnovice - Chlumčany 1:2 (1:0) 10.04. 16:00 -
Štěnovice - Chanovice 2:1 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Kasejovice - Štěnovice 4:2 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Štěnovice - Horažďovice 2:3 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Pačejov - Štěnovice 1:4 (1:1) 02.10. 10:15 -
Chotěšov - Štěnovice 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Štěnovice - Bolešiny 4:2 (3:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Štěnovice - Blovice 2:4 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Klatovy B - Štěnovice 4:3 (2:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Štěnovice - Robstav B 0:7 (0:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Chlumčany - Štěnovice 4:0 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Štěnovice - Vrhaveč 3:0 (2:0) 07.08. 16:00 -
Štěnovice - Blovice 2:1 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vrhaveč - Štěnovice 4:3p. (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Štěnovice - Klatovy B 0:6 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
94.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól |