Matěj Dolejška
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Slavoj Droužkovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2016-2017 | FC Chomutov |
2016-2017 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2015-2016 | FC Chomutov |
2014-2015 | FK Litoměřicko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Otvice - Droužkovice 1:4 (0:3) 20.04. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Spořice B 2:5 (2:2) 13.04. 10:30 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Ervěnice B - Droužkovice 3:4p. (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Údlice B - Droužkovice 0:4 (0:3) 04.11. 10:00 -
Droužkovice - Ervěnice B 0:4 (0:4) 28.10. 14:30 -
Droužkovice - Hrušovany 5:1 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
LoKo - Droužkovice 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Droužkovice - Otvice 4:2 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Droužkovice 0:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 5:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Černovice B - Droužkovice 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Otvice 2:4 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Droužkovice 0:3 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - 1.SK Jirkov 6:0 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Ervěnice B 1:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Hrušovany - Droužkovice 1:7 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Jílové 3:0 (2:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Perštejn - H. Jiřetín 0:1 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Brná - Perštejn 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Perštejn - Neštěmice 3:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Černovice - Perštejn 2:1p. (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Perštejn - T.Kadaň 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Krupka - Perštejn 3:2 (2:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Žatec 3:2p. (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Srbice - Perštejn 1:3 (1:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Souš B 4:3 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Perštejn - Modlany 0:6 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Perštejn 3:4p. (0:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Domoušice 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Jílové 2:3p. (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Brná - Perštejn 4:3 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Perštejn - H. Jiřetín 4:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žatec - Perštejn 5:4 (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Vilémov 1:6 (0:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Krupka 1:5 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Perštejn 3:4 (1:3) 01.05. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Souš B 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 2:3p. (1:2) 02.04. 13:00 -
Perštejn - Litoměřicko 2:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lovosice - Perštejn 2:3 (1:0) 19.03. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Modlany 1:3 (0:2) 12.03. 17:30 -
Vilémov - Perštejn 5:1 (3:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Krupka - Perštejn 3:2 (0:1) 25.09. 10:30 -
Perštejn - T.Kadaň 2:4 (1:3) 18.09. 17:00 -
Modrá - Perštejn 3:4 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Srbice 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Souš B - Perštejn 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Oldřichov 4:1 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól |