Ondřej Hynek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
2022-2023 | TJ Světlá Hora |
2021-2022 | FSK Staré Město |
2015-2016 | TJ Světlá Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 3:2 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - H. Město 5:2 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Úvalno - Světlá Hora 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Břidličná B - Světlá Hora 8:1 (4:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 0:2 (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 2:2 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:3 (3:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Karlovice 4:2 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Karlovice - Světlá Hora 2:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 5:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Světlá Hora 4:4 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Brantice 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 4:2 (3:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 2:1 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 3:2 (1:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Chomýž - Světlá Hora 0:4 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - H. Město 1:3 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 7:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Karlovice 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Osoblaha 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Brantice - Světlá Hora 2:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 2:2 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - D. Moravice 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Chomýž 2:3 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 1:4 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 1:7 (1:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 1:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Světlá Hora 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 1:3 (0:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lichnov - Světlá Hora 1:2 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Brantice - Světlá Hora 0:2 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 2:3 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 5:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 5:3 (3:2) 23.10. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Lomnice 6:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Lichnov 3:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Šir. Niva - Světlá Hora zrušen
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání |