David Šimák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Chýnov |
2022-2023 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2021-2022 | FC Chýnov |
2021-2022 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2018-2019 | FC Chýnov |
2018-2019 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2017-2018 | FC Chýnov |
2017-2018 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2015-2016 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chýnov B - Řepeč/Opařany 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Jistebnice B - Chýnov B 3:3 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov B - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - HD2D 3:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - Lom 2:3 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Červ. kůň - Chýnov B 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Chýnov B - Košice 3:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Stádlec - Chýnov B 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 6:0 (5:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 5:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Jistebnice B 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 3:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Lom B 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 10:0 (4:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jistebnice B - Radenín/Kozmice 0:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 4:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Nemanice - Chýnov 1:1 (0:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Chýnov - Lišov 2:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Měšice - Radenín/Kozmice 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Řepeč/Opařany B 6:3 (2:2) 28.05. 14:30 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Borotín - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 4:9 (2:7) 08.05. 16:00 -
Chýnov - Dačice 0:1 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Ševětín 3:1 (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Chýnov - Loko ČB 3:0 (0:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Měšice 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Slavia ČB - Chýnov 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 2:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:1 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (2:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 1:2 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 1:2 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 4:1 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Tučapy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chýnov B - Planá n.Luž. B 5:3 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Pojbuky - Chýnov B 4:1 (3:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Božejovice 0:2 (0:1) 09.06. 10:15 -
FC Míč - Radenín/Kozmice 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól |