Jan Macháček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Rybniště |
2015-2016 | FK Dolní Podluží |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Huntířov - Rybniště 1:3 (1:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Rybniště - Jun. Děčín 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 10:00 -
St.Křečany - Rybniště 0:5 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 5:1 (2:1) 14.10. 11:30 -
Rybniště - Malšovice B 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 11:30 -
Markvartice - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rybniště - Františkov 8:0 (2:0) 23.09. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 3:2p. (0:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Jiříkov 3:2 (2:1) 09.09. 12:30 -
Chřibská - Rybniště 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 13:00 -
Chřibská - Rybniště 3:2 (2:1) 27.05. 13:00 -
Rybniště - D. Habartice 3:4 (1:1) 20.05. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Bynovec 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 13:00 -
Františkov - Rybniště 0:5 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Roma Děčín 1:2 (1:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Markvartice - Rybniště 2:1p. (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 12:00 -
Rybniště - Malšovice B 4:2 (1:1) 29.10. 10:00 -
St.Křečany - Rybniště 2:3 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Huntířov - Rybniště 2:4 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Chřibská 7:1 (1:0) 08.10. 11:30 -
Rybniště - Františkov 4:0 (2:0) 10.09. 12:30 -
Roma Děčín - Rybniště 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Rybniště - Markvartice 9:0 (8:0) 27.08. 13:00 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:3p. (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chřibská - Rybniště 4:1 (2:0) 21.05. 13:00 -
Rybniště - St.Křečany 2:1 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - Rybniště 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 13:00 -
Rybniště - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Malšovice B - Rybniště 6:0 (2:0) 24.04. 13:30 -
Rybniště - Františkov 3:1 (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Huntířov - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 09.04. 17:00 -
Bynovec - Rybniště 2:3 (2:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Rybniště - Roma Děčín 1:4 (1:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Vilémov B - Rybniště 5:4p. (2:1) 17.10. 10:15 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 4:1 (2:1) 10.10. 12:30 -
Rybniště - Chřibská 6:2 (3:1) 03.10. 13:00 -
St.Křečany - Rybniště 0:4 (0:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
Rybniště - D. Habartice 3:6 (2:4) 19.09. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 1:6 (0:0) 11.09. 13:00 -
Rybniště - Malšovice B 2:4 (1:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
Františkov - Rybniště 4:2 (1:2) 29.08. 14:00 -
Rybniště - Huntířov 4:2 (2:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Huntířov - D. Podluží 3:6 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - D. Poustevna 0:6 (0:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 2:1p. (1:1) 19.09. 12:30 -
D. Podluží - Bynovec 5:1 (2:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
D. Habartice - D. Podluží 2:3p. (0:1) 05.09. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Červená karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |