Jakub Straka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2021-2022 | TJ Staré Město |
2015-2016 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mor. Třebová B - Lanškroun B 4:2 (2:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Pomezí - Mor. Třebová B 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Mor. Třebová B - Sloupnice 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Janov - Mor. Třebová B 5:2 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bystré - Mor. Třebová B 6:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Tatenice 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Semanín - Mor. Třebová B 4:3 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Mor. Třebová B - Jehnědí 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobříkov - Mor. Třebová B 8:2 (5:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Třebová B - Kunčina 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Mor. Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mor. Třebová B 6:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mor. Třebová B - Březová 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Mor. Třebová B 1:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Pomezí 2:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Janov 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Koclířov - St.Město 2:1 (2:0) 03.06. 16:00 -
Němčice - St.Město 5:1 (1:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 2:7 (2:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Třebařov 0:7 (0:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
Linhartice - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
St.Město - Radiměř 3:5 (2:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Vendolí - St.Město 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Linhartice - St.Město 6:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čistá - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
St.Město - Linhartice 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Němčice 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Radiměř - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Koclířov - St.Město 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
St.Město - Čistá 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Třebařov 0:7 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Třebařov - St.Město 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Vendolí 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Čistá - St.Město 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Koclířov - St.Město 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Třebařov 2:5 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
St.Město - Koclířov 12:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání |