Lukáš Dřevjaný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Šilheřovice B - Kobeřice B 0:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:7 (1:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Chuchelná B - Šilheřovice B 5:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Darkovičky B - Šilheřovice B 3:3 (3:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Hněvošice 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 15:30 -
Sudice - Šilheřovice B 5:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Kozmice B 2:9 (1:4) 03.06. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Strahovice B 0:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Šilheřovice B 3:7 (2:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Kobeřice B 1:4 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Bělá - Šilheřovice B 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Darkovičky B 3:7 (1:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - Šilheřovice B 4:3 (3:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Závada - Šilheřovice B 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Kozmice B - Šilheřovice B 4:3 (4:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Záblatí - Šilheřovice 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Darkovičky B - Šilheřovice B 5:2 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Hněvošice 3:3 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Závada 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice - Strahovice 2:3 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Hať B - Šilheřovice B 3:2 (2:1) 15.06. 18:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Hněvošice 5:2 (3:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Štěpánkovice B 5:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Hať B 6:0 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 3:2 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - Šilheřovice B 6:2 (4:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hošťálkovice - Šilheřovice B 5:2 (2:1) 11.10. 13:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 1:3 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Hrabová 2:2 (0:2) 27.09. 16:00 -
Hať B - Šilheřovice B 2:2 (0:1) 20.09. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:6 (1:5) 12.09. 15:00 -
Hněvošice - Šilheřovice B 0:3 (0:1) 06.09. 15:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Bělá 6:2 (4:2) 29.08. 15:00 -
Dobroslavice - Šilheřovice B 4:4 (2:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Štěpánkovice B 0:2 (0:1) 15.08. 15:00 -
Bolatice B - Šilheřovice B 10:0 (3:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Bělá 0:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chuchelná B - Šilheřovice B 2:5 (0:1) 28.10. 13:00 -
Dobroslavice - Šilheřovice B 3:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Kozmice B 3:2 (0:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Šilheřovice - Strahovice 4:3 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice B - Šilheřovice B 1:5 (1:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 5:1 (5:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Darkovice 2:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Hať B - Šilheřovice B 0:10 (0:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kozmice - Šilheřovice 6:1 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště - Šilheřovice 2:2 (0:2) 31.08. 16:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Štěpánkovice B 2:0 (1:0) 31.08. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice - Hrabová 2:3 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |