Marek Konfršt
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FK Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou |
2017-2018 | Horácký klub Třebenice |
2015-2016 | SK Radkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rapotice B - Jaroměřice 5:1 (3:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Mor. Bud. B - Jaroměřice 4:0 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Litohoř 2:1 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Jaroměřice - Šebkovice B 0:2 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Jaroměřice 5:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - FŠ Třebíč B 3:3 (2:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Rapotice B 8:4 (7:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Radotice - Jaroměřice 2:1 (0:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Litohoř - Jaroměřice 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Jaroměřice - Čáslavice 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Hrotovice - Jaroměřice 9:0 (4:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Jaroměřice - Myslibořice 3:2 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť B - Jaroměřice 5:1 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Jaroměřice - N. Syrovice 2:5 (1:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
H. Újezd - Jaroměřice 5:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Jaroměřice - Lipník 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Výčapy - Jaroměřice 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Chlístov 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Blatnice - Jaroměřice 1:2 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Vladislav 1:8 (1:4) 02.04. 15:30 -
FŠ Třebíč - Jaroměřice 1:0 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Nedvědice - Jaroměřice 5:0 (2:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Třebenice B - Ocmanice 8:2 (5:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Třebenice B - Hodov 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Třebenice B - Pyšel B 1:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Třebenice - Rudíkov 1:4 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Třebenice B - Slavice 1:2 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kralice - Třebenice 0:3 (0:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Svatoslav - Třebenice B 6:4 (3:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Třebenice - Mohelno 1:3 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Radkovice - Březník 1:3 (1:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Rudíkov - Radkovice 8:0 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Smrk - Radkovice 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Rapotice B 4:1 (3:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Březník 5:1 (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Smrk 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Rudíkov - Radkovice 2:1 (0:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Rapotice B 5:1 (3:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Pyšel - Radkovice 4:3 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Třebenice 1:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Valeč - Radkovice 5:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Radkovice - Rouchovany 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč B - Radkovice 2:1 (2:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Koněšín - Radkovice 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Březník - Radkovice 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Smrk - Radkovice 4:1 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Radkovice - Rudíkov 2:6 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Rapotice B - Radkovice 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Třebenice - Radkovice 2:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól |