Matěj Mlček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Ruda n.M. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ruda - Písečná 1:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Ruda - Postřelmov 2:3 (0:3) 21.04. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Podolí 5:0 (1:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Krchleby 1:5 (0:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Ruda - Oskava 7:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Leština B - Ruda B 4:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Líbivá - Ruda 2:3 (1:2) 23.05. 17:00 -
Mohelnice B - Ruda B 13:0 (10:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Rovensko 0:8 (0:6) 13.05. 15:00 -
Ruda - Hrabišín 2:1p. (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Palonín - Ruda B 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Jedlí - Ruda B 2:3 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Vikýřovice 2:7 (1:4) 15.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Lukavice 1:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
Podolí - Ruda B 4:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Palonín 0:6 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ruda - Libina B 3:0 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ruda - Juv. Mohelnice 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 4:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Oskava - Ruda 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Leština B 4:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ruda - Loučná 3:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Ruda - Líbivá 1:0 (1:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Ruda - Bratrušov 2:2 (2:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ruda B - Postřelmov B 5:3 (3:2) 11.06. 13:30 -
Ruda - Dubicko B 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Loštice B - Ruda B 7:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Písařov - Ruda B 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ruda B - Úsov 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Leština B 3:3 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Ruda - Třeština 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 2:1 (1:0) 16.04. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Podolí 1:2 (1:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Jestřebí - Ruda B 6:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Palonín 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 13:30 -
Libina B - Ruda B 7:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lesnice B - Ruda 3:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Ruda 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 1:4 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ruda - Loučná 3:2 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Loštice B 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Ruda - Hanušovice 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Písařov 2:3 (2:2) 16.10. 13:30 -
Ruda - Moravičany 2:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Úsov - Ruda B 1:2 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Rovensko 2:3 (2:2) 02.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól |