Jan Maněna
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čes. Kamenice B - Roma Děčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 4:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 4:2 (2:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Hostovice 1:5 (0:1) 08.10. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:3 (2:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Křešice - Čes. Kamenice 5:2 (1:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 6:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Pokratice 3:4 (1:3) 21.05. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:5 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:2) 20.03. 17:30 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:1 (0:1) 13.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 4:3p. (0:2) 13.11. 10:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 4:3 (3:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 12:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Čes. Kopisty 6:2 (5:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 7:1 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 6:4 (5:2) 14.08. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Union Děčín 7:1 (3:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Unčín 4:3 (2:1) 10.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Mojžíř 3:4p. (1:2) 07.10. 16:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (1:1) 04.10. 10:30 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (1:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 1:2 (1:2) 20.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Čes. Kamenice 1:2p. (0:0) 06.09. 15:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Křešice 2:0 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 2:3 (2:1) 22.08. 13:30 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3p. (2:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 2:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 4:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 4:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Markvartice - Čes. Kamenice B 1:0p. (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 8:2 (4:1) 05.10. 12:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 1:5 (0:2) 28.09. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 5:3 (1:1) 21.09. 12:30 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 5:2 (4:0) 07.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Poustevna 0:3 (0:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 9:2 (6:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 0:5 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 8:2 (4:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Čes. Kamenice B 2:4 (0:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 10:5 (7:4) 08.05. 14:00 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:4 (1:4) 05.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 1:2p. (0:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 2:5 (1:2) 21.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól |