Josef Skořepa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Kozojedy |
2023-2024 | TJ Rostoklaty |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Kozojedy |
2015-2016 | AFK Union Žižkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kozojedy - Pečky B 2:5 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Třebovle - Kozojedy 5:4p. (2:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rostoklaty - Kozojedy 1:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Jevany - Kozojedy 8:1 (6:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kozojedy - V. Chválovice 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Radim - Kozojedy 8:1 (6:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kozojedy - Křečhoř 2:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dobřichov - Kozojedy 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Kozojedy - Liblice B 0:8 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kozojedy - Tuklaty 1:2p. (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chotutice - Kozojedy 1:5 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Břežany 0:6 (0:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Pečky B - Kozojedy 4:1 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Kouřim B 1:3 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Radim - Kozojedy 7:0 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Tuklaty - Kozojedy 6:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
V. Chválovice - Kozojedy 5:2 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Rostoklaty 1:2 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Chotutice - Kozojedy 1:4 (1:2) 03.05. 18:00 -
Kouřim B - Kozojedy 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Břežany 4:2 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Bečváry 4:3p. (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Pečky B - Kozojedy 1:2 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kozojedy - Tismice 2:1 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kozojedy - Radim 1:3 (0:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Třebovle - Kozojedy 1:2 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Kozojedy - Dobřichov 2:3p. (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Křečhoř - Kozojedy 1:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Kozojedy - V. Chválovice 0:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Rostoklaty - Kozojedy 0:4 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kozojedy - Kouřim B 1:2p. (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Břežany - Kozojedy 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kozojedy - Chotutice 2:1p. (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Bečváry - Kozojedy 3:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Pečky B 2:1p. (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Tismice - Kozojedy 1:3 (1:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Kozojedy - Tuklaty 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Běchovice 7:0 (3:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Chodov B - Union Žižkov 1:6 (1:4) 29.05. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Šeberov B 7:1 (3:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Union Žižkov - Újezd C 1:2 (0:1) 15.05. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Union Žižkov 6:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Kunratice B 4:4 (1:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Union Žižkov 1:8 (0:5) 23.04. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Benice B 1:3 (0:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Slavia Malešice B - Union Žižkov 0:8 (0:5) 31.10. 14:00 -
Běchovice - Union Žižkov 0:7 (0:4) 24.10. 15:30 -
Union Žižkov - Chodov B 7:2 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Šeberov B - Union Žižkov 2:4 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov 1:6 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |