Antonín Arnold
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2021-2022 | FK Zlíchov 1914 |
2020-2021 | TJ Viktoria Vestec |
2019-2020 | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice |
2018-2019 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2018-2019 | FK Zlíchov 1914 |
2014-2015 | SK Dobrá Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Voda - Neplachov 5:1 (3:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
D.Voda - Zliv 11:0 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - D.Voda 1:5 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - D.Voda 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Borovany 5:1 (5:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 8:2 (3:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Borek 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Žabovřesky 4:1 (1:0) 18.04. 16:00 -
Borovany - D.Voda 1:2 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Zlíchov - Braník 1:2 (0:2) 16.10. 10:15 -
Cholupice - Zlíchov 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Zlíchov - 1999 Praha 3:0 (3:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Aritma B - Zlíchov 1:2 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Zlíchov - Libuš 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Slivenec - Zlíchov 2:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Zbraslav 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 10:15 -
Stodůlky - Zlíchov 1:4 (1:2) 18.08. 17:30 -
Zlíchov - Modřany 4:3 (0:1) 14.08. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Zlíchov 1:0 (0:0) 07.08. 10:15 -
Zlíchov - Řeporyje 2:1 (2:0) 31.07. 10:15 -
Vestec - Chlumec 3:0 (2:0) 10.10. 10:30 -
Vestec - Libušín 6:0 (1:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Mníšek - Vestec 3:4 (1:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Vestec - Klecany 8:4 (3:2) 12.09. 10:30 -
Votice - Vestec 1:3 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Vestec - SK Rakovník B 7:2 (3:1) 29.08. 10:30 -
Jíloviště - Vestec 2:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Praga - Xaverov 2:0 (1:0) 16.11. 10:30 -
Xaverov - Spoje 1:3 (1:2) 09.11. 10:30 -
Kyje - Xaverov 3:2 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Háje - Xaverov 0:1 (0:1) 21.09. 09:00 -
Xaverov - Hrdlořezy 1:2 (1:0) 14.09. 10:30 -
Uhříněves - Xaverov 1:0 (0:0) 07.09. 10:30 -
Xaverov - Ďáblice 3:3 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Březiněves - Xaverov 0:0 (0:0) 24.08. 10:15 -
Xaverov - Štěrboholy 0:2 (0:0) 17.08. 10:30 -
Tempo - Xaverov 3:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Č. Velenice 1:2 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ledenice - D.Voda 3:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Třebětice - D.Voda 1:4 (1:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Olešnice 2:2 (1:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Studená 1:1 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
K.Řečice - D.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Suchdol - D.Voda 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 13:30 -
D.Voda - Lomnice 3:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Třeboň B 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lipence - Zlíchov 3:1 (1:1) 10.03. 14:30 -
Aritma B - Zlíchov 2:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zlíchov - Libuš 2:1 (2:0) 28.09. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta |