Lukáš Masařík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 1:7 (0:6) 19.09. 15:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 7:1 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Tuřany B 1:6 (0:4) 29.09. 15:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (3:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 4:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (4:0) 13.06. 17:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 3:2 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 0:5 (0:4) 18.05. 13:30 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (3:1) 04.05. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 7:4 (4:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 4:3 (1:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 2:6 (0:1) 30.03. 13:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 4:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Start B - Lokomotiva 4:1 (3:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 3:1 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva 1:5 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 3:6 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - MCV 10:0 (5:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B zrušen -
Chrlice - Lokomotiva 3:3 (0:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 4:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Obřany 1:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Jundrov 4:5 (3:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 4:3 (3:0) 19.08. 14:30 -
Lelekovice - Lokomotiva 2:2 (2:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (1:3) 10.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - ČAFC 4:2 (2:0) 07.06. 18:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 4:1 (3:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Chrlice 4:2 (3:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Líšeň C - Lokomotiva 0:1 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Tuřany B 2:7 (2:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bosonohy B 3:2 (2:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Obřany 5:0 (3:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 3:2 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řícmanice 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Svratka B 3:2 (1:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 1:4 (1:2) 14.04. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řečkovice 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Medlánky B - Lokomotiva 0:2 (0:2) 31.03. 15:30 -
Chrlice - Lokomotiva 0:4 (0:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Líšeň C 4:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva 1:6 (0:3) 14.10. 10:30 -
Lokomotiva - Start B 1:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Řícmanice - Lokomotiva 3:1 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Svratka B - Lokomotiva 5:0 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání |