Ondřej Bučan ml.
2023-2024
Datum narození | (32 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stráž - Dl. Újezd 2:5 (1:2) 14.04. 13:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Chodov 4:1 (1:0) 06.04. 12:30 -
Koloveč B - Dl. Újezd 2:2 (1:1) 30.03. 10:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Stod 7:1 (2:1) 23.03. 11:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Chotěšov 1:5 (0:2) 04.11. 10:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Merklín 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Krchleby - Dl. Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Klenčí 5:2 (3:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
Planá - Dl. Újezd 1:5 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Stráž 3:5 (2:1) 30.09. 12:00 -
Chodov - Dl. Újezd 4:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Koloveč B 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 12:30 -
Stod - Dl. Újezd 2:6 (1:4) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Mrákov 0:6 (0:3) 02.09. 13:30 -
Kdyně - Dl. Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B zrušen -
Dl. Újezd - Bor 4:1 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Halže - Dl. Újezd B 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Trpísty 10:0 (3:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Lom - Dl. Újezd B 1:9 (1:4) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Planá B 9:1 (4:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Záchlumí - Dl. Újezd B 1:3 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 3:1 (2:1) 26.03. 12:30 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Bernartice 1:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 4:3 (4:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Studánka - Dl. Újezd B 1:4 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 9:0 (5:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 2:8 (2:5) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lom 11:1 (6:0) 25.09. 14:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 2:3 (1:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Záchlumí 7:2 (6:1) 11.09. 14:30 -
Lesná - Dl. Újezd B 1:6 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Staré Sedliště 10:2 (4:2) 21.08. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Mochtín 4:1 (3:0) 13.08. 18:00 -
Horš. Týn - Dl. Újezd 4:3 (2:0) 06.08. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Bernartice 4:0 (1:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
Krchleby - Dl. Újezd 1:4 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 1:7 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 6:3 (2:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Tisová - Dl. Újezd B 15:1 (12:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Dl. Újezd 1:3 (1:0) 21.05. 18:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Planá B 5:1 (0:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Úněšov 6:1 (2:0) 14.05. 17:30 -
Mrákov - Dl. Újezd 2:3p. (0:2) 08.05. 17:30 -
Tachov B - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (0:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lom 1:0p. (0:0) 01.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta |