Jan Mlček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Ruda n.M. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libina - Ruda 2:1 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Ruda - Sudkov 2:3 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Podolí 5:0 (1:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Krchleby 1:5 (0:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Leština B - Ruda B 4:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Mohelnice B - Ruda B 13:0 (10:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Rovensko 0:8 (0:6) 13.05. 15:00 -
Ruda - Hrabišín 2:1p. (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Palonín - Ruda B 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Jedlí - Ruda B 2:3 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Vikýřovice 2:7 (1:4) 15.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Lukavice 1:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
Podolí - Ruda B 4:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Palonín 0:6 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Úsov 1:8 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 4:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Leština B 4:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ruda - Rapotín B 2:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Mohelnice B 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ruda - Bratrušov 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Ruda B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Postřelmov B 4:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Ruda - Loučná 3:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Jedlí 3:0 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Vikýřovice - Ruda B 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Písařov 1:2 (0:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Úsov 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Leština B 3:3 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Jedlí - Ruda B 3:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Jestřebí - Ruda B 6:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Palonín 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 13:30 -
Libina B - Ruda B 7:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lesnice B - Ruda 3:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 1:4 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Loštice B 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Ruda - Hanušovice 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Rovensko 2:3 (2:2) 02.10. 13:30 -
Leština B - Ruda B 0:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Jedlí 1:3 (0:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Ruda - Oskava 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Krchleby 2:4 (2:2) 04.09. 13:30 -
Ruda - Lukavice 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Podolí - Ruda B 2:3 (2:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Vikýřovice - Ruda 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól |