Tomáš Deme
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Březno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bř. Chomutov - Černovice B 2:4 (1:1) 08.04. 11:00 -
Otvice - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 5:2 (4:0) 26.03. 11:30 -
Vrskmaň - Bř. Chomutov 1:5 (1:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Černovice B 8:3 (5:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Hrušovany 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 8:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Vrskmaň 10:1 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Černovice B - Bř. Chomutov 6:3 (3:0) 17.10. 16:00 -
Hrušovany - Bř. Chomutov 1:7 (1:4) 02.10. 16:30 -
LoKo - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:9 (0:4) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 15:0 (9:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Vejprty B 16:1 (9:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 2:5 (1:2) 12.09. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 2:1 (2:1) 10.11. 11:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Vrskmaň 5:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Strupčice - Bř. Chomutov 5:1 (3:1) 26.10. 11:30 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 0:2 (0:0) 19.10. 12:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 6:5 (3:3) 13.10. 13:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Otvice 2:0 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 2:3 (2:2) 28.09. 13:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 5:1 (3:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Hrušovany - Bř. Chomutov 1:8 (1:4) 14.09. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Březno B 8:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Místo - Březno B 6:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Březno B - LoKo 3:2p. (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Otvice - Březno B 4:0 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Březno B - Spořice B 4:1 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Březno B - Údlice B 3:2 (1:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Vrskmaň - Březno B 1:2p. (0:0) 10.11. 11:00 -
Březno B - Hrušovany 5:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Březno B - Droužkovice 2:1p. (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
LoKo - Březno B 1:2 (1:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Březno B - Otvice 0:9 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Březno B - Místo 3:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Údlice B - Březno B 3:4 (0:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Březno B - Vrskmaň 2:4 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Březno B - Málkov 0:3 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
TJ Sparta Radonice - Březno B 2:3p. (0:1) 10.06. 15:00 -
Březno B - Mašťov 3:1 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Březno B 8:0 (4:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Jeseň - Březno B 2:4 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Březno B - Libědice 2:3p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hrušovany - Březno B 4:2 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Málkov - Březno B 7:2 (3:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Březno B - Kovářská 5:6 (3:4) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vejprty - Březno B 7:0 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Březno B - Vilémov 3:6 (0:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Březno B - Jeseň 6:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta |