Jakub Plančar
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Určice |
2019-2020 | Líbivá |
2018-2019 | Úsov |
2016-2017 | TJ Maletín |
2016-2017 | SK Řetězárna |
2015-2016 | TJ Maletín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Určice - Dub 3:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Určice - Nové Sady B 0:1 (0:0) 01.05. 10:00 -
Beňov - Určice 8:2 (4:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Určice - Bělotín 1:2 (0:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Určice 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Určice - Slavonín 4:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Protivanov - Určice 1:2 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Hlubočky 2:7 (1:4) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Určice 5:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Lipník - Určice 3:2p. (2:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Nové Sady B - Určice 6:2 (3:1) 29.08. 10:00 -
Určice - Plumlov 0:1 (0:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Určice 2:1p. (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Určice 5:0 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Určice - Čechovice 1:4 (0:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Určice - Dub 3:4p. (2:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Protivanov - Určice 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Určice - Beňov 3:4 (1:3) 29.08. 16:30 -
Plumlov - Určice 0:5 (0:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Určice - 1. HFK B 4:1 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Líbivá - Staré Město 2:5 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Hrabišín - Líbivá 3:0 (2:0) 27.10. 13:30 -
Líbivá - Lesnice B 0:1 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Bratrušov - Líbivá 3:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Líbivá - Dubicko 3:2p. (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Úsov - Líbivá 4:6 (0:5) 28.09. 15:30 -
Líbivá - Juv. Mohelnice 5:6p. (1:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
Loštice B - Líbivá 2:3p. (2:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Líbivá - Rapotín B 1:7 (0:3) 25.08. 16:30 -
Petrov-Sob. - Líbivá 7:0 (5:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Líbivá 2:1 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Úsov 7:1 (4:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Úsov - Lesnice B 5:1 (4:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Brníčko - Úsov 3:7 (1:2) 25.05. 16:30 -
Úsov - Juv. Mohelnice 5:1 (4:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Hrabišín - Úsov 7:3 (2:3) 11.05. 16:30 -
Úsov - Hanušovice 3:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Úsov - Bratrušov 2:5 (1:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Oskava - Úsov 2:3 (2:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Úsov - Loučná 1:7 (0:3) 20.04. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Úsov 0:2 (0:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Moravičany - Úsov 5:4p. (3:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Úsov - Rovensko 3:6 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Loštice - Maletín 1:2p. (0:0) 08.06. 17:30 -
Maletín - Štěpánov 12:0 (7:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Bělkovice - Maletín 5:3 (3:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Maletín - Litovel 3:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bohdíkov - Maletín 1:3 (1:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Maletín - Černovír 2:3 (0:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Řetězárna - Maletín 3:4p. (2:1) 15.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání |