Jan Gatnar
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ludgeřovice - Slovan 4:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Slovan 6:3 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Darkovičky - Slovan 2:0 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Vřesina 0:1 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Slovan 2:0 (2:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Slovan - Jakubčovice 1:3 (1:3) 21.09. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Slovan 2:6 (1:3) 14.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Chlebičov 3:1 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Hradec - Slovan 5:1 (3:1) 31.08. 16:30 -
Slovan - Malé Hoštice 4:3 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Slovan 2:1 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Slovan - Mokré Lazce 0:2 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Slovan - Bohuslavice 7:3 (4:1) 15.06. 15:00 -
Slovan - Chuchelná 3:1 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice - Slovan 2:4 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slovan - Kozmice 6:0 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Slovan 3:3 (2:3) 19.05. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Slovan 2:2 (0:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Velké Hoštice 3:2 (2:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Slovan 0:0 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Krásné Pole - Slovan 3:2 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Slovan - Velká Polom 4:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Hať - Slovan 1:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Slovan 1:1 (1:1) 03.11. 11:00 -
Chuchelná - Slovan 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Slovan - Šilheřovice 8:3 (2:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Kozmice - Slovan 2:4 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Strahovice 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Řepiště - Slovan 3:2 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Slovan - Ostrava-Jih 4:3 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Velké Hoštice - Slovan 0:3 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Darkovice 1:6 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Klimkovice - Slovan 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Slovan - Krásné Pole 4:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Velká Polom - Slovan 2:3 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Slovan - Hať 2:3 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Slovan - Třebovice 8:0 (6:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Slovan 1:2 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slovan - Svinov 5:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Vřesina B 4:3 (4:0) 23.05. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 4:4 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Koblov - Slovan 1:5 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Vratimov B 7:1 (4:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Slovan 1:5 (1:3) 03.06. 15:00 -
Slovan - Koblov 5:0 (2:0) 31.05. 17:00 -
Třebovice - Slovan 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Hrušov - Slovan 2:2 (0:0) 10.05. 17:30 -
Slovan - Hlubina B 0:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Vratimov B - Slovan B 4:0 (3:0) 30.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |