Jan Čábela
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | SK Lázně Bělohrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bělohrad B - Jičín B 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sobotka - Bělohrad B 2:3 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Chlumec C 2:4 (1:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Bělohrad B - Kopidlno 1:5 (1:3) 05.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Železnice 3:2p. (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Chomutice - Bělohrad B 2:3 (1:0) 10.06. 13:45 -
Železnice B - Bělohrad B 1:2 (0:2) 03.06. 13:45 -
Bělohrad B - Nemyčeves 8:0 (3:0) 31.05. 17:30 -
Valdice - Bělohrad B 3:1 (1:0) 21.05. 13:45 -
Třebeš B - Bělohrad 1:2 (0:1) 18.05. 18:00 -
Bělohrad - Miletín 3:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Bělohrad B - Valdice 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Nemyčeves - Bělohrad B 1:3 (1:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Bělohrad B - Žlunice 3:2 (2:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Milíčeves - Bělohrad B 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Chomutice 6:2 (4:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Nepolisy 13:1 (5:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
Sobotka - Bělohrad 2:1p. (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Solnice 0:4 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Bělohrad 2:7 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Bělohrad 3:2 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Náchod B - Bělohrad 3:2p. (0:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Roudnice 0:1 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Bělohrad 1:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Týniště - Bělohrad 1:0 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Č. Skalice 3:2p. (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Nový HK - Bělohrad 2:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bělohrad - Broumov 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bělohrad 5:2 (1:2) 19.03. 17:00 -
Trutnov B - Bělohrad 1:2 (0:2) 06.11. 14:30 -
Bělohrad - Sobotka 1:0 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Nepolisy - Bělohrad 0:3 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Solnice - Bělohrad 2:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad - Kunčice 3:4 (1:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad - Nové Město 4:1 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Bělohrad - Náchod B 7:0 (5:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Roudnice - Bělohrad 4:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Bělohrad - Třebechovice 7:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Bělohrad - Týniště 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Č. Skalice - Bělohrad 3:2 (2:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Bělohrad - Nový HK 0:6 (0:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Broumov - Bělohrad 3:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
V.Poříčí - Bělohrad zrušen -
Bělohrad - Trutnov B 0:1 (0:1) 01.08. 17:30 -
Robousy - Bělohrad B 1:0p. (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Dětenice - Bělohrad B 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Libáň 5:2 (3:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
St. Paka - Bělohrad B 4:1 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Robousy 1:5 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |