Michal Trnka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Svatobor Hrádek |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
2020-2021 | TJ "Budoucnost" Otročín |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Bezdružice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrádek B - Ježovy 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Velké Hydčice - Hrádek B 1:1 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bolešiny B - Hrádek B 1:3 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Hrádek B - Milčice 3:2 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Blovice - Hrádek 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hrádek B - Janovice B 3:1 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - Březová 2:4 (1:3) 29.10. 11:00 -
Svatava - Teplá 4:1 (3:1) 23.10. 12:00 -
Rychnov - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Teplá - Král. Poříčí B 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bukovany - Teplá 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Teplá - Dolní Žandov 4:2 (3:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Sedlec - Teplá 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - Kynšperk 4:3 (1:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
Hranice - Teplá 3:1 (3:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Tři Sekery - Teplá 6:1 (3:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Teplá - Skalná B 7:4 (4:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Trstěnice B - Teplá 0:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 8:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:30 -
Teplá - Milhostov 8:1 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Teplá - N. Kostel 7:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Luby - Teplá 1:4 (1:2) 16.04. 13:30 -
Teplá - Hranice B 6:1 (2:0) 09.04. 14:00 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 3:3 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Skalná B - Teplá 1:3 (0:1) 31.10. 10:30 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 8:2 (3:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
St.Voda - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Kynžvart 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Milhostov - Teplá 3:9 (1:6) 03.10. 14:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 3:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
N. Kostel - Teplá 1:2 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - Luby 3:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hranice B - Teplá 2:8 (2:3) 29.08. 14:00 -
Teplá - Hrozňatov 4:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Otročín - Junior KV 0:3 (0:0) 11.10. 13:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 2:3p. (1:1) 03.10. 13:30 -
Chyše B - Otročín 4:5p. (3:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Otročín - Krásné Údolí 0:1 (0:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 0:4 (0:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Bezdružice - Kon. Lázně 1:2p. (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Bezdružice - Stráž 3:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lom - Bezdružice 4:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Bezdružice - Záchlumí 1:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Bezdružice B 7:2 (2:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Přimda - Bezdružice 5:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Černošín - Bezdružice 4:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Částkov - Bezdružice 12:1 (5:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Bezdružice - Stříbro B 2:3 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Bor - Bezdružice 7:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Bezdružice - Kon. Lázně 0:1p. (0:0) 10.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Střídání |