Miroslav Kořínský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Motor Záchlumí |
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Konstantinovy Lázně |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Bezdružice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Záchlumí - Lesná 0:8 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zhoř - Záchlumí 4:2 (3:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Záchlumí - Kostelec 0:4 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Studánka - Záchlumí 4:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Záchlumí - Trpísty 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Bezdružice B - Záchlumí 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Bernartice 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 14:30 -
Kladruby - Záchlumí 0:4 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Záchlumí - Halže 0:4 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Záchlumí 3:3 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Záchlumí - Damnov 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Trpísty - Záchlumí 0:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Záchlumí - Lom 0:0 (0:0) 29.04. 14:30 -
FK Planá B - Záchlumí 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Záchlumí 3:2 (1:2) 21.04. 18:00 -
Záchlumí - Dl. Újezd B 1:3 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lesná - Záchlumí 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Staré Sedliště 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bernartice - Záchlumí 5:1 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Kladruby 2:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Studánka 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Damnov - Záchlumí 2:2 (2:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Záchlumí - Trpísty 1:2 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Záchlumí - Erpužice 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Záchlumí - FK Planá B 6:2 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Záchlumí - Ch. Újezd B 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Záchlumí 7:2 (6:1) 11.09. 14:30 -
Záchlumí - Lesná 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Záchlumí 7:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Třemešné - Kon. Lázně B 5:4 (3:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Damnov - Kon. Lázně B 11:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Studánka B 10:2 (7:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Tisová - Kon. Lázně B 6:1 (3:1) 14.09. 15:30 -
Halže - Kon. Lázně B 4:1 (1:1) 31.08. 14:30 -
FK Planá B - Kon. Lázně B 2:4 (2:3) 19.05. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Hošťka 10:0 (5:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Lesná - Kon. Lázně B 1:4 (0:2) 05.05. 14:00 -
Damnov - Kon. Lázně B 4:3p. (1:1) 20.04. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Trpísty 8:1 (4:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Kon. Lázně B 0:2 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kon. Lázně B - Halže 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Tisová - Kon. Lázně B 0:1p. (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Brod - Bezdružice B 6:1 (3:0) 17.06. 10:00 -
Bezdružice B - Ch. Újezd B 11:0 (7:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Damnov B - Bezdružice B 6:5p. (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bezdružice B - Částkov B 2:4 (1:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Bezdružice B - Holostřevy 2:5 (0:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - Bezdružice zrušen -
Bezdružice B - Brod 4:2 (2:1) 21.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Červená karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta |