Jan Lupšák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Splavy - Č. Lípa B 3:8 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Č. Lípa B 2:2 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Hodkovice - Č. Lípa B 1:6 (0:4) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lindava - Č. Lípa B 3:7 (2:5) 14.10. 15:30 -
Č. Lípa B - Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Doksy B - Č. Lípa B 2:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Č. Lípa B - Jablonné 7:0 (2:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Č. Lípa B 1:5 (0:5) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hodkovice - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:4 (4:2) 11.06. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Vesec 5:3 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rychnov 0:6 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 2:2 (1:0) 13.05. 13:00 -
Žibřidice - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:3 (2:3) 06.05. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Bělá 3:6 (1:5) 01.05. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Košťálov 1:3 (0:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Chrastava - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:0 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Doubí - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:2 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Semily 3:2 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (0:0) 19.11. 13:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Hejnice zrušen -
Kr. Studánka - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:3 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Rychnov - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 0:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Chrastava 0:6 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bělá - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Mimoň B 5:3 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Doubí 3:2 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Semily - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:2 (4:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rozstání 6:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Vesec - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:4 (0:3) 13.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:5 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Chrastava 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (4:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 5:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:4 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Semily 6:2 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:4 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rynoltice 4:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mimoň - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:1 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Doubí - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Bělá 4:2 (3:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Ruprechtice 1:2 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (2:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Chrastava - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St. Splavy 2:8 (0:6) 17.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |