Kamil Čech
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sebranice |
2019-2020 | TJ Horní Újezd |
2015-2016 | Mladějov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sebranice - Kunčina B 8:1 (4:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Kunčina B 3:2 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Koclířov - Sebranice 3:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Sebranice 1:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Linhartice 9:3 (5:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sebranice - Radiměř 1:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Kunčina B - Sebranice 2:3 (1:2) 23.09. 13:30 -
Radiměř - Sebranice 6:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Čistá - Sebranice 3:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Koclířov 4:3 (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Městečko Trnávka 5:1 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 1:5 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Sebranice - Koclířov 4:3 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vendolí - Sebranice 2:0 (0:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Sebranice - Němčice 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Velké Opatovice B 6:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Koclířov - Sebranice 2:4 (1:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
Sebranice - Vendolí 0:3 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Němčice - Sebranice 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Radiměř 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Sebranice 0:3 kont. (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Linhartice - Sebranice 4:1 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Radiměř - Sebranice 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Koclířov 6:1 (6:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sebranice - Němčice 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Čistá - Sebranice 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Velké Opatovice B 4:0 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Třebařov - Sebranice 2:0 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Linhartice 1:2 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Sebranice 9:0 (1:0) 12.06. 16:00 -
Sebranice - Moravská Třebová C 3:5 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Vendolí 2:6 (1:5) 21.05. 16:30 -
Čistá - Sebranice 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Sebranice - Třebařov 1:3 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Sebranice - Koclířov 1:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sebranice - Městečko Trnávka 0:2 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová C - Sebranice 3:1 (0:0) 02.04. 10:15 -
Koclířov - Sebranice 3:2 (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Boršov - H. Újezd 1:1 (1:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
H. Újezd - Radiměř 2:2 (0:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Hradec - H. Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
H. Újezd - Janov 4:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
H. Újezd - Opatov 5:1 (4:1) 06.10. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Morašice 0:2 (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Jevíčko - H. Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Bystré 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Loučka - H. Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Vlastní gól |