František Naňák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky |
2021-2022 | Poteč |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky |
2018-2019 | Bylnice |
2015-2016 | TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Val.Klobouky - Nedašova Lhota 4:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Štípa - Val.Klobouky 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky - Vysoké Pole 5:3 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Jasenná - Poteč 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Poteč - Návojná 4:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kašava - Poteč 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Poteč - Štípa 0:9 (0:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Poteč 3:2 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Poteč - SK Zlín 2:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Poteč - Újezd 4:3 (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Jasenná - Poteč 6:1 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Poteč - Slopné 4:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Návojná - Poteč 4:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Poteč - SK Zlín 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Poteč - Vysoké Pole 2:7 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Luhačovice B - Poteč 6:3 (3:1) 06.05. 13:30 -
Poteč - Val.Klobouky 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hvozdná - Poteč 6:0 (6:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Poteč - Štípa 1:2 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Vizovice - Poteč 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
SK Zlín - Poteč 10:1 (5:1) 05.11. 17:00 -
Poteč - Jasenná 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Poteč - Návojná 2:2 (1:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Poteč 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Poteč - Luhačovice B 3:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Poteč 5:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Poteč - Hvozdná 0:5 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Štípa - Poteč 14:2 (10:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Poteč - Vizovice 2:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Poteč 9:0 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Poteč - Štípa 0:0 (0:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Slušovice B - Poteč 11:0 (6:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Poteč - Hvozdná 1:2 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Poteč - Pozlovice 3:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - Poteč 6:2 (3:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Poteč - Návojná 1:4 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Poteč 2:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Poteč - Dolní Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Mysločovice - Poteč 2:5 (1:4) 24.04. 16:00 -
Poteč - Jasenná 4:1 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Slopné - Poteč 5:0 (2:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Poteč - Vysoké Pole 1:1 (0:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Luhačovice B - Poteč 4:0 (3:0) 26.03. 13:00 -
Val.Klobouky - Pozlovice 4:0 (1:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Návojná 2:5 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Val.Klobouky 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Mysločovice 3:2 (3:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Bylnice - Lidečko 1:2p. (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Bylnice - Brumov B 4:2 (1:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Bylnice - Jablůnka 7:2 (4:1) 20.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta |