Jakub Pavelka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Žilina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí - Hutisko 3:0 (2:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Ústí - N. Hrozenkov 1:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Hovězí - Ústí 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ústí - Střítež 2:4 (2:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Zubří B - Ústí 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Lhota u Vs. 1:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Hošťálková - Ústí 5:4 (2:4) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ústí - Krhová 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Ústí - Jarcová 3:3 (2:1) 17.06. 16:30 -
Huslenky - Ústí 0:3 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Ústí - Bynina 3:1 (0:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Zašová - Ústí 4:1 (3:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Ústí - Krhová 3:0 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Hošťálková - Ústí 3:1 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Ústí - Hutisko 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Ústí - N. Hrozenkov 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - Ústí 0:3 kont. (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Žilina - Děrné 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Žilina - Suchdol 1:4 (0:1) 28.08. 10:15 -
Žilina - Suchdol 5:2 (3:1) 18.06. 10:15 -
Žilina - Lichnov 4:0 (1:0) 12.06. 10:15 -
V. Albrechtice - Žilina 1:0p. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žilina - Pustějov 5:1 (3:0) 29.05. 10:15 -
Kunín - Žilina 8:1 (5:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Žilina - Trojanovice 0:5 (0:3) 15.05. 10:15 -
Studénka - Žilina 3:6 (1:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Žilina - Stachovice 0:3 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Žilina - Odry 3:5 (0:1) 30.04. 13:00 -
Kateřinice - Žilina 0:2 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Žilina - Příbor 3:0 (2:0) 17.04. 10:15 -
Sokol Rybí - Žilina 3:4 (2:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Bordovice - Žilina 2:1p. (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Žilina 3:2 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Žilina - Bordovice 2:0 (1:0) 31.10. 10:15 -
Lichnov - Žilina 2:3p. (2:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Žilina - V. Albrechtice 2:3p. (1:1) 17.10. 10:15 -
Pustějov - Žilina 1:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Žilina - Kunín 0:1 (0:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Žilina B - Starý Jičín B 0:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
Trojanovice - Žilina 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 10:15 -
Žilina - Studénka 3:0 (1:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Odry - Žilina 1:3 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Žilina - Kateřinice 3:2p. (1:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Příbor - Žilina 4:1 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Stachovice - Žilina 4:0 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Žilina - Trojanovice 3:2 (1:1) 11.10. 10:15 -
Stachovice - Žilina 0:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Straník - Žilina B 6:1 (3:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Žilina - Studénka 3:2 (2:1) 27.09. 10:15 -
Příbor - Žilina 1:2p. (1:0) 19.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |