Pavel Hanuš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Spartak Kobylice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudnice - Kobylice 3:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kobylice - Černilov 0:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kobylice B - Převýšov B 7:0 (1:0) 27.10. 18:30 -
Nepolisy B - Kobylice B 2:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dobruška - Kobylice 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 10:15 -
Kobylice - Kunčice 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Červeněves B - Kobylice B 3:4 (2:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Převýšov B - Kobylice B 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 14:30 -
Kobylice - Sobotka 0:1 (0:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Myštěves B - Kobylice B 8:1 (5:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK - Kobylice 6:0 (4:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kobylice B - Nové Město 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Police 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Dobřenice - Kobylice B 3:8 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Úpice - Kobylice 0:1p. (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kobylice B - Nepolisy B 2:3 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Náchod B 4:2 (3:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Klamoš - Kobylice B 3:1 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hostinné - Kobylice 2:3 (2:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kobylice B - Červeněves B 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Kratonohy B 3:4p. (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Týniště 3:2 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Myštěves B - Kobylice B 3:5 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Kobylice B - Červeněves B 3:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Klamoš - Kobylice B 2:3 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kobylice B - Převýšov B 3:2 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lužec - Kobylice B 9:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lhota B - Kobylice B 3:4 (2:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kobylice B - Lhota B 7:3 (5:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Kobylice B - Klamoš 5:4 (1:4) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kobylice - Malšovice 2:3 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Převýšov B - Kobylice B 5:2 (2:1) 02.04. 14:30 -
Kalná - Kobylice 2:1 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Kobylice B - Lužec 1:6 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kobylice - Cidlina B 1:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
D. Králové B - Kobylice 0:2 (0:1) 18.03. 12:00 -
Lhota B - Kobylice B 3:2 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Kobylice - Valdice 5:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kobylice B - Červeněves B 5:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Jičín B - Kobylice 1:3 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kobylice - Kocbeře 5:2 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Klamoš - Kobylice B 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kobylice B - Převýšov B 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Rudník - Kobylice 1:5 (0:2) 15.10. 16:00 -
Lužec - Kobylice B 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kobylice B - Myštěves B 4:8 (0:5) 02.10. 16:30 -
Trutnov C - Kobylice 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Kobylice B - Lhota B 5:2 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Chlumec B - Kobylice 2:7 (0:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Červeněves B - Kobylice B 3:4 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00