Vojtěch Kubesa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Komárov |
2015-2016 | TJ Raduň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Komárov - Háj B 4:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Komárov - Skřipov 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Komárov 1:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dobroslavice - Komárov 2:1 (0:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Komárov - Raduň 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Háj B - Komárov 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Komárov - Opabrum 11:1 (9:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Skřipov - Komárov 2:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - H.Lhota 4:2 (3:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Chvalíkovice 6:0 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Raduň - Komárov 2:5 (0:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Služovice 3:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - Komárov 0:4 (0:4) 03.09. 14:00 -
Komárov - Chlebičov B 4:5 (4:4) 28.08. 16:30 -
Těškovice - Komárov 3:2 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Komárov - Dolní Životice 2:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Závada - Komárov 2:2 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Litultovice - Komárov 7:1 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Komárov - Vřesina 1:2 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Jakartovice - Komárov 2:3 (1:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Píšť - Komárov 8:0 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Kylešovice - Komárov 0:3 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Březová 1:6 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Štítina 1:4 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
P. Polom B - Raduň 3:2 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 4:0 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Skřipov - Raduň 7:2 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - Raduň 13:0 (8:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Hradec B - Raduň 4:0 (1:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Chlebičov B - Raduň 7:0 (4:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice B - Raduň 6:2 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Raduň - Budišovice 4:6 (4:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Raduň - Kyjovice 0:3 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Otice - Raduň 9:2 (5:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Raduň - Palhanec 2:4 (2:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Komárov - Raduň 7:0 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Chvalíkovice 4:4 (2:4) 05.05. 16:30 -
Malé Hoštice B - Raduň 6:3 (3:1) 27.04. 13:00 -
Skřipov - Raduň 3:5 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Raduň 7:1 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:1 (3:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Raduň - Budišovice 0:5 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Raduň - Hrabyně 1:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vávrovice B - Raduň 1:9 (0:5) 23.06. 14:00 -
Budišovice - Raduň 6:4 (4:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - Palhanec 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 1:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Raduň - H.Lhota 3:2 (2:1) 01.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
51.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání |