Petr Matoušek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jaroslavice B - Napajedla B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Březová - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Trnava 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 6:3 (2:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 4:3 (1:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Březová 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 10:15 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Fryšták B 4:1 (1:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Vizovice 3:3 (1:3) 19.06. 10:15 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 1:4 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (2:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 3:4 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 4:1 (2:0) 15.05. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 13:0 (5:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:0 kont. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 1:1 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 2:3 (0:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 5:0 (3:0) 24.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Fryšták B 1:1 (0:0) 19.09. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 1:7 (0:4) 12.09. 15:30 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - SK Zlín 5:0 (3:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 0:3 (0:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:3 (1:2) 08.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 3:1 (3:1) 16.08. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 2:1p. (0:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 2:3p. (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 4:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól |