Filip Kollek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kobeřice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kobeřice B - Darkovičky B 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Bolatice B 5:2 (3:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Strahovice B 1:2 (1:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Český Těšín 3:2 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 3:5 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - P. Polom 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Bělá 4:1 (2:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Kobeřice - Vřesina 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Kobeřice - Vratimov 0:3 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - Kobeřice 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Petřvald n. M. 1:3 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Jakubčovice - Kobeřice 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Orlová 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Závada - Kobeřice B 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště - Kobeřice 3:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Bolatice 1:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Háj - Kobeřice 0:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice - Heřmanice 5:3 (4:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - Štěpánkovice B 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Český Těšín - Kobeřice 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
P. Polom - Kobeřice 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vřesina - Kobeřice 0:2 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Brušperk 6:2 (2:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
D.Benešov - Kobeřice 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice B - Darkovičky B 3:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vratimov - Kobeřice 2:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Petřvald n. M. 0:2 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Kobeřice B 4:4 (3:1) 17.06. 18:00 -
Bolatice B - Kobeřice B 8:3 (4:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Háj - Kobeřice 0:4 (0:1) 11.06. 14:30 -
Hať B - Kobeřice B 1:5 (1:2) 09.06. 18:00 -
Kobeřice - Hlubina 2:2 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Orlová - Kobeřice 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Petrovice 10:2 (5:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Oldřišov - Kobeřice 3:0 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Kobeřice 3:3 (3:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Fulnek - Kobeřice zrušen -
Kobeřice - Český Těšín 2:1 (1:1) 14.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Fulnek zrušen -
Petřvald n. M. - Kobeřice 4:2 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Háj 0:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hlubina - Kobeřice 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Orlová 3:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Kobeřice 0:4 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Oldřišov 2:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Kobeřice 0:5 (0:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Kobeřice 0:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Jakubčovice 2:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Brušperk - Kobeřice 0:1 (0:1) 28.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |