Pavel Novák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Vápenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Vidnava |
2021-2022 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2020-2021 | FK Stomix Žulová |
2020-2021 | Skorošice |
2015-2016 | FK Stomix Žulová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velká Kraš - Vápenná 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice B - Vápenná 7:2 (3:1) 22.10. 11:30 -
Vápenná - Velké Kunětice 0:0 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Javorník B - Vápenná 3:2 (2:2) 08.10. 14:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (1:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Vápenná 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Lipová-lázně 2:5 (2:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - Bělá 0:7 (0:6) 02.09. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 9:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - Velká Kraš 1:4 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Bohdíkov - Žulová 10:0 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Mikulovice 1:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Mikulovice - Žulová 11:1 (6:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Žulová - Ruda 3:4 (2:3) 05.06. 14:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Vidnava 11:0 (8:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Žulová - Písečná 8:1 (3:1) 22.05. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Žulová 2:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Žulová - Sudkov 2:0 (0:0) 24.04. 14:30 -
Vidnava - Lipová-lázně 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Bernartice - Žulová 2:1p. (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Žulová - Vikýřovice 6:0 (3:0) 10.04. 14:30 -
Vidnava - Bělá 0:5 (0:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vidnava - Řetězárna B 6:7p. (1:5) 17.10. 15:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Žulová 4:2 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Žulová - Mikulovice 3:1 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vidnava 2:1p. (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Velké Kunětice 2:8 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Zvole 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 14:30 -
Vápenná - Vidnava 6:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Písečná - Žulová 4:1 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 5:3 (4:0) 12.09. 14:30 -
Žulová - Libina 5:3 (3:3) 29.08. 14:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 0:3 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sudkov - Žulová 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Vidnava 8:0 (4:0) 21.08. 10:00 -
Vidnava - Zlaté Hory 0:4 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Ruda - Žulová 1:5 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Skorošice - Černá Voda 1:6 (1:4) 10.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Postřelmov 0:5 (0:4) 04.10. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Skorošice 8:3 (3:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Skorošice - Vidnava 4:3 (1:0) 13.09. 14:00 -
Bludov - Žulová 5:1 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Javorník - Skorošice 14:0 (7:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Skorošice - Řetězárna B 5:1 (4:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Skorošice - Supíkovice 1:0 (0:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Skorošice 6:3 (4:1) 08.08. 15:30 -
Žulová - Písečná 4:3 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Žulová - Nový Malín 0:1 (0:0) 23.08. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Žulová 5:2 (0:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Žulová - Sudkov 0:2 (0:2) 09.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól |