David Blaha
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem |
2015-2016 | SK Náměšť na Hané |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdětín - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kladky 0:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hvozd - Čechy p. Kosířem 6:1 (6:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Vilémov 2:3p. (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Jesenec 2:3p. (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Brodek B - Čechy p. Kosířem 4:2 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Čechy p. Kosířem 8:0 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Přemyslovice B - Čechy p. Kosířem 1:2p. (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Tištín 4:5 (1:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Čechovice B - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Otaslavice B 1:3 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Pavlovice u Koj. 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Biskupice 4:3p. (2:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Čechovice B 3:2p. (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Otaslavice B - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Čechy p. Kosířem 1:2p. (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Bedihošť 2:5 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Želeč - Čechy p. Kosířem 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Želeč 5:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Bedihošť - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:3p. (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Biskupice - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Tištín 4:3p. (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Čechovice B - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:2p. (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Otaslavice B 3:4p. (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Pavlovice u Koj. 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Čechy p. Kosířem 4:2 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Přemyslovice 2:3p. (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kladky 3:2p. (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Protivanov B 1:4 (0:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Přemyslovice - Čechy p. Kosířem 4:2 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Zdětín - Čechy p. Kosířem 1:3 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Přemyslovice 3:5 (1:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:2p. (0:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Protivanov B 4:2 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Brodek B - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:4 (2:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Čechy p. Kosířem 0:3 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Ptení - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Přemyslovice 4:3p. (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kladky 1:3 (1:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:0 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Zdětín 3:2p. (2:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Protivanov B - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:2 (2:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Brodek B - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:4p. (2:3) 31.08. 17:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Brodek B 2:3p. (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Protivanov B - Čechy p. Kosířem 4:2 (4:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Přemyslovice 4:0 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Zdětín - Čechy p. Kosířem 0:3 kont. (2:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Ptení 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól |