Vlastimil Martiš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Podbradec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Podbradec - Židovice 0:5 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 1:7 (1:5) 17.09. 16:30 -
Bechlín B - Podbradec 8:1 (5:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Kostomlaty 2:5 (1:2) 16.04. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Střížovice 3:4 (0:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Přestavlky 2:10 (2:5) 25.09. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Ctiněves 1:4 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Židovice - Podbradec 10:0 (5:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 0:10 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kostomlaty - Podbradec 6:1 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Medvědice - Podbradec 8:4 (3:3) 05.06. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Lovečkovice 7:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Třebenice - Podbradec 11:0 (6:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 0:2 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Libochovany - Podbradec 5:4p. (2:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
FK Třeboutice - Podbradec 3:6 (1:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Libínky 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 11:00 -
Křešice B - Podbradec 4:3p. (1:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Lovečkovice - Podbradec 2:4 (1:0) 17.10. 16:00 -
Podbradec - Třebenice 1:4 (1:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Budyně B - Podbradec 2:5 (0:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Libochovany 2:5 (1:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Zahořany - Podbradec 5:6p. (2:2) 19.09. 17:00 -
Zahořany - Podbradec 0:7 (0:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Podbradec - FK Třeboutice 5:0 (4:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Libochovany - Podbradec 7:0 (3:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Podsedice - Podbradec 6:2 (2:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Třebenice - Podbradec 1:4 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Prackovice 4:5 (3:1) 02.11. 11:00 -
Podbradec - Medvědice 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Kostomlaty 2:4 (0:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Račiněves - Podbradec 7:1 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 4:2 (1:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Přestavlky 4:5p. (2:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Ctiněves - Podbradec 10:0 (7:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dušníky B - Podbradec 5:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Štětí B 2:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Podlusky B 4:5p. (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Podbradec - Ctiněves 1:3 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kostomlaty - Podbradec 2:1p. (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Račiněves 1:4 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Budyně B - Podbradec 6:1 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Přestavlky - Podbradec 4:3 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Dušníky B 3:2 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Štětí B - Podbradec 6:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Podlusky B - Podbradec 7:1 (6:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Račiněves - Podbradec 3:1 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 0:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Přestavlky 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 1:4 (0:0) 01.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |