Jan Mrvka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Raková |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Malesice |
2015-2016 | TJ Tlučná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Raková B - Hrádek 7:2 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Těškov - Raková B 0:6 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Raková B - Holoubkov 7:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kakejcov - Raková B 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Raková B - Dobřív 2:3 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Raková B - Cheznovice 5:2 (3:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Raková B - Radnice B 6:0 (3:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Raková B - Těškov 10:1 (5:0) 10.06. 17:30 -
Dobřív - Raková B 4:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:30 -
Raková B - Holoubkov 3:3 (1:2) 27.05. 17:30 -
Skomelno - Raková B 1:3 (1:1) 06.05. 17:30 -
Kakejcov - Raková B 2:2 (0:2) 03.05. 18:00 -
Raková B - Hrádek 3:1 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Raková B - Dobřív 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Holoubkov - Raková B 1:5 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Raková B - Skomelno 5:1 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Raková B - Strašice 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Raková B - Kakejcov 8:5 (5:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Raková B 2:5 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Raková B - Březina 6:0 (4:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Těškov - Raková B 0:4 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Raková - Slovan Plzeň 0:6 (0:2) 17.06. 18:00 -
Volduchy - Raková 3:0 (1:0) 11.06. 18:00 -
Chrást - Raková 6:1 (2:0) 29.05. 18:00 -
Příkosice - Raková 5:1 (3:1) 15.05. 17:30 -
Radnice B - Raková B 9:0 (4:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Zbiroh - Raková 4:0 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Raková - Vejprnice B 0:4 (0:2) 04.05. 17:30 -
Raková - Malesice 2:7 (1:3) 29.04. 18:00 -
Všeruby - Raková 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Raková - Touškov 3:4p. (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Smíchov - Raková 5:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Raková - Smíchov 0:7 (0:4) 30.10. 15:30 -
Slovan Plzeň - Raková 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Raková - Volduchy 5:2 (4:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Dýšina - Raková 7:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Raková - Chrást 1:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Plasy - Raková 5:2 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Raková - Příkosice 2:3p. (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Raková - Zbiroh 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Malesice - Raková 2:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Raková - Všeruby 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:30 -
Raková - Kozolupy 4:1 (1:0) 13.08. 18:00 -
Raková - Příkosice 4:2 (2:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Raková - Zbiroh 3:2 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Raková - Plasy 1:2p. (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Raková - Kozolupy 4:3 (1:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Raková B 4:3 (3:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Raková - Dýšina 5:2 (3:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Malesice B - Roudná B 3:2 (3:1) 15.06. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Červená karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání |