Lukáš Němec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Staré Město |
2020-2021 | TJ Křenov |
2016-2017 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2015-2016 | TJ Karlštejn |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sebranice - St.Město 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Třebařov 0:7 (0:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
Linhartice - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
St.Město - Radiměř 3:5 (2:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Linhartice - St.Město 6:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čistá - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Třebařov - St.Město 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
St.Město - Linhartice 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Němčice 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Radiměř - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Koclířov - St.Město 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
St.Město - Vendolí 0:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Němčice - St.Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Moravská Třebová C 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
St.Město - Vendolí 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Čistá - St.Město 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Polička B - St.Město 4:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Koclířov - St.Město 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Třebařov 2:5 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - St.Město 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Vendolí - St.Město 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sebranice - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
St.Město - Koclířov 12:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Třebařov - St.Město 4:3 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
St.Město - Moravská Třebová C 1:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Vendolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.08. 10:30 -
Moravská Třebová C - Křenov 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 10:15 -
Křenov - Městečko Trnávka 4:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Křenov - Čistá 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Křenov - Kunčina B 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Sebranice - Křenov 0:1 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Křenov - Třebařov 2:0 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Koclířov - Křenov 0:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Moravská Třebová C 1:7 (1:2) 07.09. 14:30 -
Čistá - Moravská Třebová C 1:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - Trstěnice 3:1 (1:0) 13.04. 10:15 -
Sebranice - Moravská Třebová C 0:6 (0:4) 01.09. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Moravská Třebová C 0:2 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Moravská Třebová C 4:1 (0:0) 08.05. 12:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - Horka 4:1 (1:1) 05.05. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta |