Pavel Mareš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Srbsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
KD Sokol - Srbsko 6:3 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Osov 4:5 (2:2) 16.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 3:4 (2:1) 06.11. 11:00 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 1:6 (1:2) 09.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Srbsko 7:2 (4:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Nižbor B 1:2 (1:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Všeradice B - Srbsko 6:1 (3:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Srbsko 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 3:3 (3:3) 08.06. 17:30 -
Srbsko - Všeradice B 2:1 (0:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Srbsko 2:2 (1:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
Svatá - Srbsko 3:0 (1:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Osov 1:7 (1:4) 08.05. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Srbsko 13:0 (4:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 5:0 (2:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 1:5 (1:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 6:2 (4:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 11:00 -
Všeradice B - Srbsko 0:1 (0:0) 24.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 0:2 (0:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Nižbor B - Srbsko 5:2 (4:1) 10.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Svatá 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 13:00 -
Osov - Srbsko 3:2 (1:1) 25.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 9:1 (5:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 0:6 (0:3) 29.08. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 2:4 (1:1) 27.09. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 5:2 (3:0) 19.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Nižbor B 3:0 (2:0) 13.09. 14:00 -
Vižina - Srbsko 0:5 (0:3) 05.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:5 (1:4) 30.08. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 10:0 (5:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Srbsko 11:0 kont. (11:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Srbsko - Osov 1:4 (1:0) 27.10. 11:30 -
Zdice B - Srbsko 8:0 (5:0) 19.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Tetín B 7:2 (4:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vižina 7:5 (5:3) 29.09. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 2:1 (1:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 5:2 (3:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Svatá 1:3 (1:2) 25.08. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Srbsko 6:2 (2:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Osov - Srbsko 2:2 (0:2) 06.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 2:3 (2:1) 31.03. 12:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 2:3 (1:3) 24.03. 12:00 -
Tmaň - Srbsko 5:2 (1:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Srbsko - Tetín B 9:0 (4:0) 28.10. 11:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Střídání |