Miroslav Rumanovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Rebel Dolní Město |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ždírec C - Dol. Město 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Habry B - Dol. Město 1:3 (1:2) 06.11. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Tis B 4:6 (4:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hněvkovice - Dol. Město 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Věžnice B 8:0 (4:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Šlapanov 4:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Dol. Město 5:3 (4:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Rozsochatec B 4:3 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město B - Světlá C 0:3 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Maleč - Dol. Město 1:5 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Ždírec C 3:2 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Dol. Město 5:0 (2:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry B 1:6 (0:4) 07.08. 16:30 -
Šmolovy - Dol. Město 5:3 (3:1) 11.06. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry B 7:2 (4:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - Dol. Město 1:3 (0:3) 29.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Kožlí 0:6 (0:4) 27.05. 18:00 -
Dol. Město - Ledeč B 1:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město B - Kam. Lhota 2:2 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Č. Bělá 0:4 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město B - Vilémov 1:6 (1:3) 01.05. 16:30 -
Okrouhlice - Dol. Město 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Herálec - Dol. Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Kožlí B - Dol. Město B 4:2 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Dlouhá Ves 2:4 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - N. Ves u Sv. 1:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
N. Ves u Sv. - Dol. Město 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Tis B - Dol. Město B 10:1 (7:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Habry B - Dol. Město 6:0 (3:0) 17.10. 10:00 -
Dol. Město B - Leština B 0:12 (0:8) 16.10. 14:30 -
Ledeč B - Dol. Město 5:2 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Lipnice 2:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - St. Ransko 2:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Věžnice 3:2 (0:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Světlá C - Dol. Město B 3:0 (2:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Okrouhlice 4:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kožlí - Dol. Město 1:4 (0:4) 22.08. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Herálec 0:7 (0:4) 15.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Dol. Město 6:2 (2:0) 08.08. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Č. Bělá 3:1 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Okrouhlice 0:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Č. Bělá - Dol. Město 0:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry 1:7 (1:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Herálec - Dol. Město 6:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Přibyslav B 1:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Šmolovy - Dol. Město 5:2 (1:1) 29.09. 14:30 -
Vilémov - Dol. Město B 3:1 (3:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Šlapanov 4:3 (1:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
St. Ransko - Dol. Město 2:3 (1:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - Věžnice 3:2 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól |