Aleš Vápeník
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Rebel Dolní Město |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lučice B - Dol. Město 1:6 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Lipnice 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dol. Město - Hněvkovice 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tis B - Dol. Město 2:2 (0:0) 22.10. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:5 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Dol. Město 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Štoky B 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Ždírec C - Dol. Město 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Dol. Město - Lučice B 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Maleč - Dol. Město 1:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Tis B - Dol. Město 9:2 (2:2) 10.06. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Hněvkovice 1:1 (0:0) 03.06. 10:00 -
Věžnice B - Dol. Město 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Kouty - Dol. Město B 7:0 (2:0) 21.05. 10:00 -
Šlapanov - Dol. Město 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Chotěboř C 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Dol. Město 2:3 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Dol. Město - Maleč 2:2 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Dol. Město B - Kam. Lhota 3:2 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - H. Borová B 1:1 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hněvkovice - Dol. Město 3:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dol. Město - Věžnice B 8:0 (4:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Dol. Město 4:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Šlapanov 4:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Dol. Město 5:3 (4:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Rozsochatec B 4:3 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Maleč - Dol. Město 1:5 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dol. Město - G. Jeníkov 1:7 (1:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
H. Borová B - Dol. Město 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Ždírec C 3:2 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Dol. Město 5:0 (2:0) 14.08. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry B 1:6 (0:4) 07.08. 16:30 -
Šmolovy - Dol. Město 5:3 (3:1) 11.06. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Habry B 7:2 (4:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Přibyslav B - Dol. Město 1:3 (0:3) 29.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Kožlí 0:6 (0:4) 27.05. 18:00 -
Lipnice - Dol. Město 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Č. Bělá 0:4 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Věžnice - Dol. Město 5:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Okrouhlice - Dol. Město 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Herálec - Dol. Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Dlouhá Ves 2:4 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Habry B - Dol. Město 6:0 (3:0) 17.10. 10:00 -
Dol. Město - Přibyslav B 0:3 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Dol. Město - Lipnice 2:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dol. Město - Okrouhlice 4:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kožlí - Dol. Město 1:4 (0:4) 22.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Dol. Město 6:2 (2:0) 08.08. 15:00 -
Dol. Město B - Vilémov 4:5 (4:2) 11.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |