Tomáš Kašík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Počenice - Tetětice |
2017-2018 | FK Lubná 1959 |
2017-2018 | FK Chropyně |
2016-2017 | FK Lubná 1959 |
2015-2016 | FC Kvasice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rymice - Lubná 3:2 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lubná - Němčice 1:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lubná - Žeranovice 5:0 (4:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lubná - Kvasice B 2:2 (1:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Záhlinice - Lubná 3:2 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Lubná - Skaštice B 0:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Morkovice B - Lubná 2:4 (2:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Žalkovice - Lubná 0:6 (0:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Lubná - Lutopecny 7:1 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Kroměříž B - Lubná 10:0 (4:0) 27.10. 18:00 -
Lubná - Kvasice B 6:4 (2:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Střílky - Lubná 3:5 (1:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lubná - Hulín 2:2 (0:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Počenice - Lubná 2:1 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Lubná - Záhlinice 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Skaštice B - Lubná 3:4 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Lubná - Morkovice B 5:2 (3:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Břest - Lubná 2:2 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Lubná - Žalkovice 4:3 (2:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Lutopecny - Lubná 3:2 (2:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Lubná - Skaštice B 11:2 (3:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Počenice - Lubná 0:3 (0:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Lubná - Břest 0:2 (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Zborovice - Lubná 4:2 (2:2) 13.09. 13:30 -
Lubná - Záhlinice 3:4p. (0:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Kvasice B - Lubná 4:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Lubná - Střílky 4:0 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Němčice - Lubná 5:0 (3:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Lubná - Komárno 2:0 (0:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Němčice - Lubná 3:1 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lubná - Střílky 5:0 (3:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lutopecny - Lubná 2:7 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lubná - Záhlinice 5:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Lubná - Žalkovice 5:1 (2:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Lubná - Počenice 7:1 (3:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Tučapy - Lubná 3:1 (2:0) 11.08. 16:30 -
Lubná - Počenice 2:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:30 -
Komárno - Lubná 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 12:00 -
Lubná - Skaštice B 6:0 (4:0) 16.06. 13:30 -
Těšnovice - Lubná 5:0 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Lubná - Holešov B 3:2 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Lubná - Zdounky 1:3 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Lubná - Loukov 4:0 (3:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Skaštice B - Lubná 6:3 (3:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Němčice - Lubná 5:2 (3:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Počenice - Lubná 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Komárno - Lubná 3:2p. (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Chropyně B - Lubná 3:4p. (3:1) 28.09. 14:30 -
Holešov B - Lubná 2:0 (0:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Lubná - Mrlínek 4:2 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta |