Nikolas Panteleimon
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně |
2021-2022 | Sokol Hrabůvka |
2018-2019 | TJ Košutka Plzeň |
2018-2019 | TJ Union Plzeň |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Bor |
2015-2016 | SK Sporting Orlová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Loko Louky - Dolní Lutyně 4:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - Doubrava 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Havířov - Dolní Lutyně 0:4 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Sl. Petřvald 1:2 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Těrlicko - Dolní Lutyně zrušen -
Dolní Lutyně - Havířov 3:5 (2:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - SK Horní Suchá 1:6 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Věřňovice - Dolní Lutyně 1:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - Havířov B 0:1 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Vik. Bohumín - Dolní Lutyně 4:1 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Dolní Lutyně - B.Rychvald 2:3 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hrabůvka - Ova. Lhotka 2:3 (1:1) 30.10. 15:30 -
Koblov - Hrabůvka 8:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hrabůvka - Sl.Rychvald B 2:1 (1:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Hrabůvka - Hrušov 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hrabůvka - Michálkovice 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Hrabůvka 9:0 (3:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Pustkovec - Hrabůvka 3:1 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Petřkovice - Hrabůvka 6:1 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Hrabůvka 1:2p. (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Košutka B - VS Plzeň 6:0 (2:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Rapid B - Košutka B 5:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Košutka B 0:3 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Košutka B - Slovan Plzeň B 5:1 (5:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Košutka B - St. Plzenec B 7:1 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Vochov B - Košutka B 1:3 (0:1) 12.05. 16:00 -
Košutka B - Union Plzeň B 3:1 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Malesice B - Košutka B 1:5 (0:2) 28.04. 13:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Union Plzeň B 5:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Union Plzeň B - VS Plzeň 0:4 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
St. Plzenec B - Union Plzeň B 11:2 (7:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Union Plzeň B - Vochov B 5:8 (2:4) 14.10. 15:30 -
Union Plzeň B - Touškov B 5:9 (2:5) 07.10. 16:00 -
Malesice B - Union Plzeň B 5:6 (5:1) 30.09. 13:00 -
Union Plzeň B - Košutka B 1:3 (1:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Union Plzeň B 3:2p. (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Union Plzeň B - Roudná B 2:3 (2:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Bor - Meclov 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bor B - Kladruby zrušen -
Staré Sedliště - Bor B zrušen -
Bor B - Halže B zrušen -
Z. Chodov - Bor B zrušen -
Těrlicko - Sp. Orlová zrušen -
Sl. Petřvald - Sp. Orlová zrušen -
Sp. Orlová - Baník Orlová zrušen -
Doubrava - Sp. Orlová zrušen -
B.Rychvald - Sp. Orlová zrušen -
Sp. Orlová - Loko Louky zrušen -
Havířov - Sp. Orlová zrušen
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta |