Pavel Teplý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Radiměř |
2021-2022 | SK Polička |
2017-2018 | SK Rohozná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pomezí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Koclířov - Radiměř 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Radiměř - Linhartice 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Čistá - Radiměř 3:2 (1:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sebranice - Radiměř 1:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Radiměř - Koclířov 3:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Linhartice - Radiměř 5:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Radiměř - Kunčina B 2:2 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Radiměř 2:4 (2:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
Radiměř - Čistá 4:2 (2:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Polička B 1:3 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Polička B - Koclířov 4:1 (2:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Polička B 0:3 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Polička B - Moravská Třebová C 2:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Polička B - Koclířov 4:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Čistá - Polička B 2:3 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Třebařov - Polička B 1:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Polička B - Sebranice 3:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Koclířov - Polička B 1:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Polička B - Městečko Trnávka 1:4 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová C - Polička B 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Sebranice - Polička B 1:3 (1:2) 27.08. 18:00 -
Polička B - Čistá 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Polička B - Třebařov 6:1 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rohozná - Křenov 6:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Rohozná - Městečko Trnávka 3:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Čistá - Rohozná 1:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Rohozná - Vendolí 2:3 (2:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Kunčina B - Rohozná 1:11 (0:5) 29.08. 14:30 -
Třebařov - Rohozná 2:4 (0:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Křenov - Rohozná 2:2 (2:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Rohozná - Moravská Třebová C 3:1 (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Rohozná - Linhartice 1:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Rohozná - Koclířov 3:2 (2:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Rohozná - Čistá 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Vendolí - Rohozná 2:2 (0:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Rohozná - Křenov 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - Rohozná 1:1 (0:0) 17.08. 10:15 -
Linhartice - Rohozná 2:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Rohozná 3:2 (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - Rohozná 1:7 (0:4) 11.05. 10:15 -
Rohozná - Borová/Telecí 0:4 (0:3) 05.05. 14:30 -
Hradec - Rohozná 6:1 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Rohozná - Třebařov 1:2 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Třebařov - Rohozná 0:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rohozná - Křenov 3:2 (1:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Trstěnice - Rohozná 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Rohozná - Sebranice 1:0 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rohozná - Moravská Třebová C 1:4 (0:3) 15.09. 12:30 -
Kunčina B - Rohozná 4:2 (1:1) 09.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta |