Radek Luštinec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | SK Sparta Úpice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jičín B - Úpice 1:0 (1:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Úpice - N. Paka 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Žacléř - Úpice 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Úpice - D. Králové B 2:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Skřivany - Úpice 4:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Úpice B - M. Svatoňovice 6:5p. (2:5) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Úpice B 4:5 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Úpice B - Kalná B 5:4p. (2:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Chvaleč - Úpice B 3:2 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Úpice B - St. Rokytník 5:1 (3:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Libotov - Úpice B 9:1 (5:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Úpice B - Svoboda 0:4 (0:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
Chvaleč - Úpice B 2:7 (2:4) 01.05. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Úpice B 1:5 (0:4) 27.04. 14:00 -
Úpice B - Pilníkov 4:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Úpice B 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Úpice B - M. Svatoňovice 5:1 (3:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kalná B - Úpice B 0:3 (0:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
St. Rokytník - Úpice B 2:4 (2:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Úpice B - Bohuslavice 2:3 (2:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Úpice B - Radvanice 6:0 (4:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Pilníkov - Úpice B 3:2p. (0:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Úpice B - Kunčice 3:2 (1:2) 16.09. 17:00 -
M. Svatoňovice - Úpice B 7:2 (4:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Úpice B - Kalná B 3:2p. (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Úpice B - Libotov 8:0 (4:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mostek - Úpice B 3:1 (0:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Úpice B - Chvaleč 9:1 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Libeč - Úpice B 7:1 (4:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Úpice B - St. Rokytník 6:2 (3:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Lampertice - Úpice B 1:3 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Úpice B - Svoboda 0:4 (0:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Radvanice - Úpice B 5:0 (4:0) 07.04. 13:30 -
Úpice B - Chvaleč 2:3p. (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
H. Maršov - Úpice B 9:1 (2:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
Úpice B - Žacléř B 5:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chvaleč - Úpice B 2:3p. (0:2) 15.10. 16:00 -
Úpice B - Libeč 3:2 (1:1) 12.10. 16:00 -
St. Rokytník - Úpice B 0:1p. (0:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Úpice B - Lampertice 5:3 (2:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Svoboda - Úpice B 7:1 (2:0) 16.09. 13:00 -
Úpice B - Radvanice 2:1 (1:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Úpice B - H. Maršov 3:0 kont. 26.08. 14:00 -
Žacléř B - Úpice B 1:6 (1:5) 20.08. 17:00 -
Úpice - Třebechovice 1:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Náchod B - Úpice 2:1 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Úpice - Roudnice 2:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Trutnov B - Úpice 3:2 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Úpice - Lokomotiva 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Úpice - Třemešná 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Červená karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |